Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14720Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
16-08-2019
Overall delay: 2hr 30min
Reached Bikaner Jn at 03:40
Refresh
Updated 11hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
11:28
11:25
3min
-
Source
Anuppur Jn
151 km
13:56
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
2
19min
Shahdol
192 km
14:54
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
6min
Katni Murwara
319 km
17:25
18:00
18:11
18:07
4min
1
46min
Damoh
429 km
19:35
19:28
19:40
19:30
10min
2
5min
Saugor
506 km
20:37
20:35
20:40
20:40
On Time
1
3min
Bina Malkhedi
577 km
21:39
22:02
22:09
22:04
5min
-
30min
Guna
693 km
00:12
00:15
00:26
00:25
1min
1
14min
Kota Jn
877 km
03:06
04:30
04:50
04:39
11min
4
104min
Sawai Madhopur
985 km
06:12
06:50
07:05
07:01
4min
2
53min
Durgapura
1109 km
09:32
09:18
09:43
09:20
23min
-
11min
Jaipur
1116 km
10:00
09:45
10:11
09:55
16min
5
11min
Degana Jn
1280 km
14:45
13:15
17:10
13:24
3hr 46min
-
145min
Sujangarh
1386 km
18:40
15:13
18:43
15:16
3hr 27min
-
3min
Ratangarh Jn
1432 km
19:18
16:40
19:22
16:50
2hr 32min
-
4min
Churu
1475 km
19:55
17:25
20:05
17:35
2hr 30min
-
10min
Sadulpur Jn
1532 km
20:48
18:25
20:53
18:30
2hr 23min
-
5min
Tahsil Bhadra
1559 km
21:50
19:16
21:52
19:18
2hr 34min
-
2min
Gogameri
1573 km
22:08
19:29
22:10
19:32
2hr 38min
-
2min
Nohar
1583 km
22:33
19:50
22:35
19:52
2hr 43min
-
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
1625 km
23:50
21:05
00:10
21:25
2hr 45min
-
20min
Suratgarh Jn
1675 km
00:58
22:12
01:01
22:15
2hr 46min
4
3min
Bikaner Jn
1855 km
03:40
01:10
Destination
2hr 30min
-
Destination