Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14722 Abs Ju Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14722 Abs Ju Express train live running status. 14722 Abs Ju Express train runs from Abohar (ABS) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14722 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 14722 Abs Ju Express from Abohar is 19:45. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 11:17. The total distance covered by Abs Ju Express is 673 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Abohar to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Abs Ju Express - 14722.
Monday
26-09-2022
Yesterday
27-09-2022
Today
28-09-2022
Tomorrow
29-09-2022
Overall delay: 32min
Crossed Hanumangarh Jn at 23:42
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Abohar
-
Source
19:45
19:45
On Time
1
Source
Pakki
14 km
19:58
19:58
19:59
19:59
On Time
1
1min
Malout
29 km
20:11
20:11
20:13
20:13
On Time
1
2min
Giddarbaha
45 km
20:29
20:29
20:31
20:31
On Time
1
2min
BULLUANA
57 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
1
1min
Bhatinda Jn
73 km
21:05
21:05
21:20
21:20
On Time
2
15min
Mandi Dabwali
109 km
21:55
21:55
22:00
22:00
On Time
2
5min
Sangaria
139 km
22:24
22:24
22:26
22:26
On Time
1
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
165 km
23:37
23:05
23:42
23:10
32min
1
5min
Pili Bangan
190 km
00:06
23:34
00:09
23:37
32min
1
3min
Suratgarh Jn
215 km
00:47
00:15
00:52
00:20
32min
1
5min
Biradhwal
233 km
01:12
00:40
01:14
00:42
32min
1
2min
Mahajan
278 km
01:48
01:16
01:50
01:18
32min
1
2min
Lunkaransar
317 km
02:21
01:49
02:23
01:51
32min
1
2min
Lalgarh Jn
393 km
03:34
03:02
03:36
03:04
32min
2
2min
Bikaner Jn
397 km
04:32
04:00
05:07
04:35
32min
1
35min
Deshnok
429 km
05:34
05:02
05:36
05:04
32min
1
2min
Nokha
461 km
06:00
05:28
06:02
05:30
32min
1
2min
Badwasi
498 km
06:32
06:00
06:34
06:02
32min
1
2min
Nagaur
513 km
06:50
06:18
06:55
06:23
32min
2
5min
Marwar Mundwa
531 km
07:14
06:42
07:16
06:44
32min
1
2min
Merta Road Jn
570 km
08:00
07:28
08:05
07:33
32min
3
5min
Pipar Road Jn
626 km
08:45
08:13
08:47
08:15
32min
1
2min
Kheri Salwa
633 km
08:58
08:26
08:59
08:27
32min
1
1min
Banar
659 km
10:23
09:51
10:25
09:53
32min
1
2min
Raika Bagh
671 km
10:42
10:10
10:44
10:12
32min
2
2min
Jodhpur Jn
673 km
11:17
10:45
Destination
32min
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14722 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Abs Ju Express 14722 train running or not?

A. Abs Ju Express 14722 train starts from Abohar at 19:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Abs Ju Express 14722 train now?

A. Check the location of Abs Ju Express 14722 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Abs Ju Express 14722 train?

A. The last stop for Abs Ju Express 14722 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at 11:17
Abohar to Jodhpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Abohar to Jodhpur