Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14806 Bme Ypr Ac Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14806 Bme Ypr Ac Exp train live running status. 14806 Bme Ypr Ac Exp train runs from Barmer (BME) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Thu. 14806 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 14806 Bme Ypr Ac Exp from Barmer is 22:00. The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 15:45. The total distance covered by Bme Ypr Ac Exp is 2232 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barmer to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bme Ypr Ac Exp - 14806.
Yesterday
30-11-2023
Overall delay: 14min
Crossed Pune Jn at 19:14
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barmer
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
3
Source
Baytu
47 km
22:47
22:41
22:59
22:43
16min
1
2min
Balotra Jn
97 km
23:16
23:16
23:22
23:21
1min
1
5min
Samdhari Jn
130 km
00:07
00:05
00:43
00:10
33min
1
5min
Mokalsar
156 km
00:57
00:44
01:04
00:47
17min
1
3min
Jalor
189 km
01:26
01:12
01:33
01:15
18min
1
3min
Modran
223 km
02:07
01:42
02:07
01:45
22min
1
3min
Marwar Bhinmal
251 km
02:24
02:10
02:32
02:13
19min
1
3min
Raniwara
283 km
03:04
02:40
03:07
02:43
24min
1
3min
Bhildi
353 km
03:59
03:55
04:30
04:00
30min
1
5min
Patan
404 km
04:57
04:47
05:07
04:49
18min
2
2min
Mahesana Jn
445 km
05:35
05:16
05:43
05:18
25min
3
2min
Sabarmati Bg
507 km
06:18
06:18
06:22
06:20
2min
1
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
514 km
07:03
07:00
07:19
07:10
9min
5
10min
Anand Jn
578 km
08:33
08:24
08:37
08:26
11min
4
2min
Vadodara Jn
613 km
09:07
08:58
09:11
09:03
8min
2
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
693 km
10:17
09:57
10:19
09:59
20min
2
2min
Surat
742 km
10:49
10:40
11:03
10:45
18min
2
5min
Vapi
835 km
12:07
12:05
12:08
12:07
1min
2
2min
Vasai Road
957 km
13:40
13:50
13:58
13:55
3min
7
5min
Kalyan Jn
1010 km
15:16
15:17
15:30
15:20
10min
6
3min
Pune Jn
1148 km
18:28
18:55
19:14
19:00
14min
6
5min
Solapur Jn
1411 km
23:05
23:05
23:15
23:10
On Time
1
5min
Vijayapura
1520 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
1
5min
Bagalkot
1617 km
03:36
03:24
03:49
03:26
12min
1
2min
BADAMI
1643 km
04:18
03:49
04:20
03:50
29min
1
1min
Gadag Jn
1711 km
05:30
05:30
06:04
05:40
On Time
1
10min
Sss Hubballi Jn
1769 km
07:50
07:50
08:00
08:00
On Time
3
10min
Davangere
1912 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
2
2min
Birur Jn
2027 km
11:34
11:34
11:35
11:35
On Time
1
1min
Arsikere Jn
2072 km
12:10
12:10
12:15
12:15
On Time
1
5min
Tumakuru
2168 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
2
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
2232 km
15:45
15:45
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14806 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bme Ypr Ac Exp 14806 train running or not?

A. Bme Ypr Ac Exp 14806 train starts from Barmer at 22:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bme Ypr Ac Exp 14806 train now?

A. Check the location of Bme Ypr Ac Exp 14806 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bme Ypr Ac Exp 14806 train?

A. The last stop for Bme Ypr Ac Exp 14806 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 15:45
Barmer to Bengaluru Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Barmer to Bengaluru