more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14806Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barmer
-
Source
00:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Baytu
46 km
01:41
01:43
Cancelled
-
-
Balotra Jn
96 km
02:23
02:28
Cancelled
-
-
Samdhari Jn
128 km
03:15
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mokalsar
155 km
03:58
04:01
Cancelled
-
-
Jalor
188 km
04:27
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Modran
222 km
04:57
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Bhinmal
250 km
05:23
05:26
Cancelled
-
-
Raniwara
282 km
05:54
05:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bhildi
352 km
08:15
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Disa
370 km
08:50
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
398 km
09:22
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
Siddhpur
427 km
10:22
10:24
Cancelled
-
-
Unjha
441 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
463 km
11:11
11:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sabarmati Bg
526 km
12:34
12:36
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
532 km
13:10
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
596 km
15:19
15:21
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
632 km
16:10
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
712 km
17:32
17:33
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
761 km
18:30
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
856 km
19:46
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
977 km
21:25
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
1023 km
22:42
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
1097 km
00:23
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
1161 km
01:55
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
1423 km
08:35
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayapura
1533 km
11:20
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bagalkot
1630 km
13:18
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Badami
1657 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gadag Jn
1724 km
15:48
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
1782 km
18:10
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Davangere
1926 km
21:03
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Arsikere Jn
2086 km
00:00
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tumakuru
2182 km
02:03
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
2246 km
03:48
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination