Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14806 Bme Ypr Ac Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14806 Bme Ypr Ac Exp train live running status. 14806 Bme Ypr Ac Exp train runs from Barmer (BME) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Thu. 14806 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 14806 Bme Ypr Ac Exp from Barmer is 22:00. The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 15:45. The total distance covered by Bme Ypr Ac Exp is 2222 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barmer to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bme Ypr Ac Exp - 14806.
Today
07-07-2022
Yet to start from Barmer at 22:00
Refresh
Updated 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barmer
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Baytu
46 km
22:37
22:37
22:39
22:39
On Time
-
2min
Balotra Jn
96 km
23:18
23:18
23:23
23:23
On Time
-
5min
Samdhari Jn
128 km
23:45
23:45
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
25min
Mokalsar
155 km
00:44
00:47
On Time
-
3min
Jalor
188 km
01:07
01:10
On Time
-
3min
Modran
222 km
01:42
01:45
On Time
-
3min
Marwar Bhinmal
250 km
02:04
02:07
On Time
-
3min
Raniwara
282 km
02:37
02:40
On Time
-
3min
Bhildi
352 km
04:00
04:05
On Time
-
5min
Patan
403 km
04:56
04:58
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
443 km
05:50
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Sabarmati Bg
506 km
06:50
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
512 km
07:35
07:55
On Time
-
20min
Anand Jn
576 km
08:55
08:57
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
612 km
09:30
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
692 km
10:29
10:31
On Time
-
2min
Surat
742 km
11:12
11:17
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
837 km
12:32
12:34
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
958 km
13:55
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
999 km
15:17
15:20
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
1137 km
18:55
19:00
On Time
-
5min
Solapur Jn
1400 km
23:40
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Vijayapura
1509 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
5min
Bagalkot
1607 km
03:24
03:24
03:26
03:26
On Time
-
2min
Badami
1633 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
1701 km
05:30
05:30
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
10min
Sss Hubballi Jn
1758 km
07:50
07:50
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
10min
Davangere
1902 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
2062 km
12:10
12:10
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
5min
Tumakuru
2159 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
2222 km
15:45
15:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14806 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bme Ypr Ac Exp 14806 running or not?

A. Bme Ypr Ac Exp 14806 starts from Barmer at 22:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bme Ypr Ac Exp 14806 now?

A. Check the location of Bme Ypr Ac Exp 14806 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bme Ypr Ac Exp 14806 train?

A. The last stop for Bme Ypr Ac Exp 14806 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 15:45
Barmer to Bengaluru Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Barmer to Bengaluru