more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14888Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barmer
-
Source
06:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Baytu
46 km
07:20
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Balotra Jn
96 km
08:03
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
Samdhari Jn
128 km
08:45
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Luni Jn
177 km
09:42
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Jn
209 km
10:25
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Pipar Road Jn
256 km
11:30
11:31
Cancelled
-
-
Gotan
292 km
11:58
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
312 km
12:23
12:28
Cancelled
-
-
Nagaur
369 km
13:27
13:32
Cancelled
-
-
Nokha
421 km
14:09
14:11
Cancelled
-
-
Deshnok
453 km
14:56
14:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bikaner Jn
485 km
16:30
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lalgarh Jn
489 km
17:12
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Lunkaransar
565 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mahajan
604 km
18:53
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Suratgarh Jn
667 km
19:50
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pili Bangan
692 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumangarh Jn
717 km
20:50
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sangaria
744 km
21:26
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Dabwali
774 km
22:03
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sangat
793 km
22:25
22:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
809 km
23:20
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bathinda Cantt.
818 km
00:10
00:12
Cancelled
-
-
Rampura Phul
842 km
00:38
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tapa
855 km
00:53
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Barnala
874 km
01:12
01:14
Cancelled
-
-
Dhuri Jn
905 km
01:42
01:47
Cancelled
-
-
Nabha
932 km
02:08
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Patiala
958 km
02:30
02:32
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
983 km
03:12
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala City
1003 km
03:32
03:34
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
1011 km
03:55
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dappar
1033 km
04:45
04:47
Cancelled
-
-
Chandigarh
1056 km
05:10
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
Chandi Mandir
1065 km
05:26
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kalka
1080 km
05:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Barmer to Kalka
Barmer to Kalka Trains Running Status