Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15043Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
14-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Yet to start from Lucknow Ne at 23:25
Refresh
Updated 1hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
Source
Bareilly
234 km
04:05
04:05
04:13
04:13
On Time
-
8min
Bareilly City
237 km
04:38
04:38
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
5min
Izzatnagar
241 km
04:58
04:58
05:03
05:03
On Time
-
5min
Bhojipura Jn
253 km
05:16
05:16
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
2min
Baheri
286 km
05:36
05:36
05:41
05:41
On Time
-
5min
Kichha
301 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Pantnagar
313 km
06:12
06:12
06:14
06:14
On Time
-
2min
Lal Kuan
319 km
06:40
06:40
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
10min
Haldwani
335 km
07:32
07:32
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
5min
Kathgodam
341 km
08:10
08:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Lucknow to Kathgodam Trains Running Status