Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15053Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhapra
-
Source
19:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Suraimanpur
-
20:04
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
Ballia
-
20:45
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Yusufpur
-
21:25
21:27
Cancelled
-
-
Ghazipur City
-
21:48
21:53
Cancelled
-
-
Aunrihar Jn
-
22:26
22:28
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
-
23:40
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur Jn
-
00:46
00:48
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
-
01:30
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhya
-
03:22
03:24
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhaya Cant
-
03:55
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gomati Nagar
-
07:45
07:47
Cancelled
-
-
Badshahnagar
-
07:55
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Ne
536 km
08:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination