more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15059Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
22-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lal Kuan
-
Source
04:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Gularbhoj
22 km
04:52
04:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bazpur
38 km
05:08
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kashipur
58 km
05:40
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pipalsana
89 km
06:43
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
108 km
07:35
07:43
Cancelled
-
-
Amroha
138 km
08:11
08:13
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
212 km
09:15
09:17
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
249 km
10:08
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar Trm
261 km
10:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination