Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15059 Lku Anvt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15059 Lku Anvt Exp train live running status. 15059 Lku Anvt Exp train runs from Lal Kuan (LKU) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Tue, Thu. 15059 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 15059 Lku Anvt Exp from Lal Kuan is 04:31. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 10:44. The total distance covered by Lku Anvt Exp is 261 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lal Kuan to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lku Anvt Exp - 15059.
Yesterday
26-01-2023
Overall delay: 4min
Reached Anand Vihar Trm at 10:44
Refresh
Updated 20hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lal Kuan
-
Source
04:31
04:25
6min
3
Source
Gularbhoj
22 km
05:08
05:06
05:12
05:08
4min
1
4min
Bazpur
38 km
05:25
05:21
05:28
05:23
5min
1
3min
Kashipur
58 km
05:50
05:45
06:17
06:10
7min
2
27min
Pipalsana
89 km
06:51
06:43
07:01
06:45
16min
1
10min
Moradabad
108 km
08:02
07:35
08:11
07:43
28min
4
9min
Amroha
138 km
08:37
08:11
08:41
08:13
28min
2
4min
Hapur
212 km
09:40
09:13
09:44
09:15
29min
1
4min
Ghaziabad
249 km
10:21
10:06
10:28
10:08
20min
3
7min
Anand Vihar Trm
261 km
10:44
10:40
Destination
4min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15059 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lku Anvt Exp 15059 train running or not?

A. Lku Anvt Exp 15059 train starts from Lal Kuan at 04:31. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lku Anvt Exp 15059 train now?

A. Check the location of Lku Anvt Exp 15059 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lku Anvt Exp 15059 train?

A. The last stop for Lku Anvt Exp 15059 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 10:44