Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15084 Fbd Cpr Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15084 Fbd Cpr Express train live running status. 15084 Fbd Cpr Express train runs from Farrukhabad (FBD) to Chhapra (CPR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15084 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 15084 Fbd Cpr Express from Farrukhabad is . The arrival time to Chhapra is 08:25. The total distance covered by Fbd Cpr Express is 684 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Farrukhabad to Chhapra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fbd Cpr Express - 15084.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Yesterday
26-02-2024
Today
27-02-2024
Tomorrow
28-02-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Farrukhabad
-
Source
14:30
Cancelled
4
Source
Gursahaiganj
38 km
15:20
15:22
Cancelled
3
-
Kannauj
59 km
15:40
15:45
Cancelled
1
-
Kanpur Anwrganj
137 km
17:25
17:27
Cancelled
3
-
Kanpur Central
140 km
17:45
17:55
Cancelled
9
-
Unnao Jn
157 km
18:21
18:23
Cancelled
1
-
Aishbagh
212 km
19:30
19:40
Cancelled
4
-
Lucknow City
215 km
19:48
19:50
Cancelled
2
-
Badshahnagar
222 km
20:07
20:10
Cancelled
1
-
Barabanki Jn
246 km
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
2
-
Daryabad
284 km
21:34
21:36
Cancelled
1
-
Rudauli
307 km
21:58
22:00
Cancelled
2
-
Ayodhaya Cant
345 km
22:45
22:50
Cancelled
1
-
Ayodhya Dham Jn
353 km
23:08
23:10
Cancelled
2
-
Goshainganj
384 km
23:41
23:43
Cancelled
1
-
Akbarpur
407 km
00:38
00:40
Cancelled
2
-
Shahganj Jn
450 km
02:15
02:40
Cancelled
2
-
Azamgarh
507 km
03:30
03:35
Cancelled
1
-
Sathiaon
520 km
03:51
03:53
Cancelled
1
-
Muhammadabad
528 km
04:03
04:05
Cancelled
1
-
Mau Jn
550 km
04:30
04:35
Cancelled
3
-
Indara Jn
558 km
04:50
04:52
Cancelled
5
-
Ratanpura
573 km
05:08
05:10
Cancelled
1
-
Rasra
586 km
05:23
05:25
Cancelled
2
-
Ballia
619 km
06:05
06:10
Cancelled
2
-
Sahatwar
637 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
2
-
Reoti
645 km
06:42
06:43
Cancelled
2
-
Suraimanpur
656 km
06:56
06:58
Cancelled
2
-
Manjhi
668 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
1
-
GAUTAMSTHAN
675 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
1
-
Chhapra
684 km
08:25
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15084 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fbd Cpr Express 15084 train running or not?

A. Fbd Cpr Express 15084 train starts from Farrukhabad at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fbd Cpr Express 15084 train now?

A. Check the location of Fbd Cpr Express 15084 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fbd Cpr Express 15084 train?

A. The last stop for Fbd Cpr Express 15084 train is Chhapra(CPR). The train reaches Chhapra at 08:25