Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15084 Fbd Cpr Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15084 Fbd Cpr Express train live running status. 15084 Fbd Cpr Express train runs from Farrukhabad (FBD) to Chhapra (CPR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15084 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 15084 Fbd Cpr Express from Farrukhabad is 14:35. The arrival time to Chhapra is 08:35. The total distance covered by Fbd Cpr Express is 682 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Farrukhabad to Chhapra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fbd Cpr Express - 15084.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Yet to start from Farrukhabad at 14:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Farrukhabad
-
Source
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
Source
Kannauj
59 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Anwrganj
137 km
17:30
17:30
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
139 km
17:50
17:50
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
10min
Unnao Jn
157 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
2min
Aishbagh
210 km
19:30
19:30
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
10min
Lucknow City
213 km
19:47
19:47
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
2min
Badshahnagar
219 km
20:11
20:11
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
3min
Barabanki Jn
244 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Daryabad
282 km
21:34
21:34
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
2min
Rudauli
305 km
22:01
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
2min
Ayodhaya Cant
343 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Ayodhya
350 km
23:29
23:29
23:31
23:31
On Time
-
2min
Goshainganj
382 km
00:05
00:05
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
2min
Akbarpur
404 km
00:45
00:45
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
2min
Shahganj Jn
448 km
02:20
02:20
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
25min
Azamgarh
504 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Sathiaon
516 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Muhammadabad
525 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
2min
Mau Jn
547 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Indara Jn
555 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Ratanpura
570 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Rasra
583 km
05:36
05:36
05:38
05:38
On Time
-
2min
Ballia
616 km
06:20
06:20
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
5min
Sahatwar
633 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Reoti
641 km
07:01
07:01
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
1min
Suraimanpur
653 km
07:13
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Manjhi
665 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Gautamsthan
673 km
07:49
07:49
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
682 km
08:35
08:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15084 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fbd Cpr Express 15084 running or not?

A. Fbd Cpr Express 15084 starts from Farrukhabad at 14:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fbd Cpr Express 15084 now?

A. Check the location of Fbd Cpr Express 15084 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fbd Cpr Express 15084 train?

A. The last stop for Fbd Cpr Express 15084 train is Chhapra(CPR). The train reaches Chhapra at 08:35