Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15105 Cpr Ntv Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15105 Cpr Ntv Exp train live running status. 15105 Cpr Ntv Exp train runs from Chhapra (CPR) to NAUTANWA (NTV) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 15105 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 15105 Cpr Ntv Exp from Chhapra is 06:00. The arrival time to NAUTANWA is 12:21. The total distance covered by Cpr Ntv Exp is 261 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chhapra to NAUTANWA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cpr Ntv Exp - 15105.
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Arrived 4min early
Reached Nautanwa at 12:21
Refresh
Updated 1hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhapra
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Ekma
27 km
06:26
06:22
06:29
06:24
5min
-
3min
Duraundha Jn
43 km
06:47
06:38
06:49
06:40
9min
-
2min
Siwan Jn
61 km
07:04
06:58
07:09
07:03
6min
-
5min
Mairwa
82 km
07:25
07:18
07:27
07:20
7min
-
2min
Bankata
89 km
07:36
07:29
07:38
07:30
8min
-
2min
Bhatpar Rani
97 km
07:50
07:38
07:53
07:40
13min
-
3min
Bhatni Jn
109 km
08:11
08:01
08:13
08:03
10min
-
2min
Nunkhar
117 km
08:25
08:14
08:26
08:15
11min
-
1min
Deoria Sadar
130 km
08:39
08:28
08:42
08:30
12min
-
3min
Gorakhpur Jn
179 km
10:28
09:55
10:40
10:05
35min
-
12min
Peppeganj
201 km
11:10
10:39
11:12
10:41
31min
-
2min
Anand Nagar
221 km
11:28
11:10
11:30
11:15
15min
-
2min
Lachmipur
241 km
11:51
11:51
11:53
11:53
On Time
-
2min
Nautanwa
261 km
12:21
12:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15105 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cpr Ntv Exp 15105 train running or not?

A. Cpr Ntv Exp 15105 train starts from Chhapra at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cpr Ntv Exp 15105 train now?

A. Check the location of Cpr Ntv Exp 15105 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cpr Ntv Exp 15105 train?

A. The last stop for Cpr Ntv Exp 15105 train is NAUTANWA(NTV). The train reaches NAUTANWA at 12:21
Chhapra to Nautanwa Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Chhapra to Nautanwa