Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15106 Ntv Cpr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15106 Ntv Cpr Exp train live running status. 15106 Ntv Cpr Exp train runs from NAUTANWA (NTV) to Chhapra (CPR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 15106 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 15106 Ntv Cpr Exp from NAUTANWA is 15:00. The arrival time to Chhapra is 21:40. The total distance covered by Ntv Cpr Exp is 261 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from NAUTANWA to Chhapra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ntv Cpr Exp - 15106.
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Yesterday
18-08-2022
Today
19-08-2022
Tomorrow
20-08-2022
Yet to start from Nautanwa at 15:00
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nautanwa
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Lachmipur
19 km
15:19
15:19
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
2min
Anand Nagar
40 km
15:45
15:45
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
5min
Peppeganj
59 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
81 km
17:05
17:05
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
15min
Gorakhpur Cant
85 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Kusmhi
94 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Sardarnagar
100 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Chauri Chaura
106 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Gauri Bazar
115 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Deoria Sadar
130 km
18:42
18:42
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
2min
Nunkhar
144 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Bhatni Jn
151 km
19:13
19:13
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
3min
Bhatpar Rani
164 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
2min
Bankata
172 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
1min
Mairwa
179 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Siwan Jn
200 km
20:15
20:15
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
5min
Duraundha Jn
218 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
1min
Chainwa
226 km
20:47
20:47
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
1min
Ekma
233 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Chhapra
261 km
21:40
21:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15106 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ntv Cpr Exp 15106 train running or not?

A. Ntv Cpr Exp 15106 train starts from NAUTANWA at 15:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ntv Cpr Exp 15106 train now?

A. Check the location of Ntv Cpr Exp 15106 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ntv Cpr Exp 15106 train?

A. The last stop for Ntv Cpr Exp 15106 train is Chhapra(CPR). The train reaches Chhapra at 21:40
Nautanwa to Chhapra Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Nautanwa to Chhapra