more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15106Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nautanwa
-
Source
14:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Lachmipur
19 km
15:01
15:03
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Nagar
40 km
15:34
15:36
Cancelled
-
-
Peppeganj
59 km
15:55
15:57
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
81 km
16:55
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Cant
85 km
17:18
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kusmhi
94 km
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sardarnagar
100 km
17:41
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Chauri Chaura
106 km
17:50
17:51
Cancelled
-
-
Gauri Bazar
115 km
18:02
18:03
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
130 km
18:16
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
Nunkhar
144 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
151 km
18:40
18:43
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatpar Rani
164 km
18:52
18:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bankata
172 km
19:03
19:04
Cancelled
-
-
Mairwa
179 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
200 km
19:30
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Duraundha Jn
218 km
19:47
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Ekma
233 km
20:09
20:11
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
261 km
21:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Nautanwa to Chhapra
Nautanwa to Chhapra Trains Running Status