Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15268 Raxaul Antyodaya Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15268 Raxaul Antyodaya train live running status. 15268 Raxaul Antyodaya train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Raxaul Jn (RXL) on Mon. 15268 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 15268 Raxaul Antyodaya from Lokmanyatilak T is 16:45. The arrival time to Raxaul Jn is 07:31. The total distance covered by Raxaul Antyodaya is 1914 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Raxaul Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Raxaul Antyodaya - 15268.
Arrived 14min early
Reached Raxaul Jn at 07:31
Refresh
Updated 27hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
16:45
16:40
5min
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
17:29
17:17
17:36
17:20
16min
-
7min
Nashik Road
166 km
20:57
20:40
21:05
20:45
20min
-
8min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
00:35
00:25
00:44
00:30
14min
-
9min
Khandwa
547 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Pipariya
797 km
06:27
06:03
06:29
06:05
24min
-
2min
Jabalpur
975 km
08:51
08:20
09:01
08:30
31min
-
10min
Katni
1066 km
10:30
10:05
10:34
10:10
24min
-
4min
Satna
1164 km
12:07
12:15
12:30
12:20
10min
-
23min
Prayagraj Jn.
1341 km
18:05
16:10
16:30
On Time
-
1345min
Gyanpur Road
1405 km
19:47
17:53
19:49
17:55
1hr 54min
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
1466 km
20:40
19:25
20:50
19:35
1hr 15min
-
10min
Aunrihar Jn
1501 km
21:36
20:30
21:39
20:35
1hr 4min
-
3min
Ghazipur City
1540 km
22:09
21:10
22:13
21:15
58min
-
4min
Ballia
1605 km
23:58
22:50
00:03
22:55
1hr 8min
-
5min
Chhapra
1671 km
01:39
00:50
01:47
01:00
47min
-
8min
Dighwara
1702 km
02:17
01:43
02:19
01:45
34min
-
2min
Sonpur Jn
1725 km
02:48
02:12
02:52
02:14
38min
-
4min
Hajipur Jn
1731 km
03:00
02:25
03:04
02:30
34min
-
4min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1784 km
04:00
03:35
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
5min
Bapudm Motihari
1865 km
05:50
05:15
05:54
05:18
36min
-
4min
Sagauli Jn
1885 km
06:14
06:00
06:55
06:30
25min
-
41min
Raxaul Jn
1914 km
07:31
07:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15268 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Raxaul Antyodaya 15268 train running or not?

A. Raxaul Antyodaya 15268 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 16:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Raxaul Antyodaya 15268 train now?

A. Check the location of Raxaul Antyodaya 15268 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Raxaul Antyodaya 15268 train?

A. The last stop for Raxaul Antyodaya 15268 train is Raxaul Jn(RXL). The train reaches Raxaul Jn at 07:31