Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15549 Jyg Pnbe Int Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15549 Jyg Pnbe Int Ex train live running status. 15549 Jyg Pnbe Int Ex train runs from Jaynagar (JYG) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun. 15549 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 15549 Jyg Pnbe Int Ex from Jaynagar is . The arrival time to Patna Jn is 12:39. The total distance covered by Jyg Pnbe Int Ex is 243 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaynagar to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jyg Pnbe Int Ex - 15549.
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
On Time
Reached Patna Jn at 12:39
Refresh
Updated 3hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaynagar
-
Source
05:25
On Time
3
Source
Madhubani
31 km
05:51
05:50
05:57
05:52
5min
1
6min
Sakri Jn
48 km
06:20
06:06
06:30
06:08
22min
1
10min
Darbhanga Jn
67 km
06:58
06:50
07:14
06:55
19min
4
16min
Samastipur Jn
105 km
07:59
08:00
08:54
08:25
29min
1
55min
Muzaffarpur Jn
157 km
09:52
09:20
09:53
09:25
28min
5
1min
Bhagwanpur
191 km
10:38
09:52
10:40
09:54
46min
2
2min
Hajipur Jn
210 km
10:57
10:20
11:06
10:25
41min
2
9min
Patliputra
231 km
11:39
11:50
11:57
11:55
2min
2
18min
Patna Jn
243 km
12:39
12:50
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15549 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jyg Pnbe Int Ex 15549 train running or not?

A. Jyg Pnbe Int Ex 15549 train starts from Jaynagar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jyg Pnbe Int Ex 15549 train now?

A. Check the location of Jyg Pnbe Int Ex 15549 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jyg Pnbe Int Ex 15549 train?

A. The last stop for Jyg Pnbe Int Ex 15549 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 12:39