Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15603 Ghy Ledo Ic Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15603 Ghy Ledo Ic Exp train live running status. 15603 Ghy Ledo Ic Exp train runs from Guwahati (GHY) to Ledo (LEDO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15603 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 15603 Ghy Ledo Ic Exp from Guwahati is 23:30. The arrival time to Ledo is 13:37. The total distance covered by Ghy Ledo Ic Exp is 570 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Guwahati to Ledo. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ghy Ledo Ic Exp - 15603.
Monday
08-08-2022
Yesterday
09-08-2022
Today
10-08-2022
Tomorrow
11-08-2022
On Time
Crossed Guwahati at 23:30
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guwahati
-
Source
23:30
23:30
On Time
7
Source
Jagi Road
57 km
00:40
00:28
00:42
00:30
12min
2
2min
Chaparmukh Jn
91 km
01:10
00:58
01:12
01:00
12min
2
2min
Hojai
135 km
01:50
01:38
01:52
01:40
12min
2
2min
Lanka
149 km
02:07
01:55
02:09
01:57
12min
2
2min
Lumding Jn
180 km
03:07
02:55
03:17
03:05
12min
2
10min
Diphu
213 km
04:11
03:59
04:13
04:01
12min
1
2min
Dimapur
250 km
04:52
04:40
05:02
04:50
12min
2
10min
Bokajan
264 km
05:22
05:10
05:24
05:12
12min
2
2min
Sarupathar
286 km
05:44
05:32
05:46
05:34
12min
2
2min
Barpathar
295 km
05:57
05:45
05:59
05:47
12min
1
2min
Furkating Jn
320 km
06:47
06:35
06:52
06:40
12min
1
5min
Titabar
345 km
07:14
07:02
07:16
07:04
12min
1
2min
Mariani Jn
358 km
07:32
07:20
07:42
07:30
12min
1
10min
NAKACHARI
368 km
07:55
07:43
07:57
07:45
12min
1
2min
Amguri
386 km
08:14
08:02
08:16
08:04
12min
1
2min
NAMTIALI
397 km
08:28
08:16
08:30
08:18
12min
1
2min
Simaluguri Jn
412 km
08:56
08:44
08:58
08:46
12min
1
2min
LAKSWA
425 km
09:12
09:00
09:14
09:02
12min
1
2min
Bhojo
446 km
09:32
09:20
09:34
09:22
12min
1
2min
Sapekhati
460 km
10:03
09:51
10:05
09:53
12min
1
2min
Borhat
473 km
10:21
10:09
10:23
10:11
12min
1
2min
Namrup
478 km
10:32
10:20
10:34
10:22
12min
1
2min
Naharkatiya
489 km
10:46
10:34
10:48
10:36
12min
2
2min
Duliajan
498 km
10:58
10:46
11:00
10:48
12min
1
2min
New Tinsukia Jn
514 km
11:32
11:20
11:42
11:30
12min
2
10min
Tinsukia Jn
517 km
11:48
11:36
11:53
11:41
12min
1
5min
Makum Jn
525 km
12:07
11:55
12:09
11:57
12min
2
2min
Digboi
550 km
12:51
12:39
12:53
12:41
12min
1
2min
Margherita
563 km
13:11
12:59
13:13
13:01
12min
1
2min
Ledo
570 km
13:37
13:25
Destination
12min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15603 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ghy Ledo Ic Exp 15603 train running or not?

A. Ghy Ledo Ic Exp 15603 train starts from Guwahati at 23:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ghy Ledo Ic Exp 15603 train now?

A. Check the location of Ghy Ledo Ic Exp 15603 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ghy Ledo Ic Exp 15603 train?

A. The last stop for Ghy Ledo Ic Exp 15603 train is Ledo(LEDO). The train reaches Ledo at 13:37
Guwahati to Ledo Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Guwahati to Ledo