more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15603Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guwahati
-
Source
20:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Narangi
8 km
20:53
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jagi Road
57 km
21:43
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chaparmukh Jn
91 km
22:14
22:16
Cancelled
-
-
Kampur
108 km
22:33
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Hojai
135 km
22:58
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lanka
149 km
23:14
23:16
Cancelled
-
-
Lumding Jn
180 km
00:15
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Diphu
213 km
01:06
01:08
Cancelled
-
-
Dimapur
250 km
01:52
02:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bokajan
264 km
02:29
02:31
Cancelled
-
-
Sarupathar
286 km
02:52
02:54
Cancelled
-
-
Barpathar
295 km
03:06
03:08
Cancelled
-
-
Furkating Jn
320 km
03:55
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kamarbandha Ali
329 km
04:16
04:18
Cancelled
-
-
Titabar
345 km
04:35
04:37
Cancelled
-
-
Mariani Jn
358 km
04:55
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nakachari
368 km
05:19
05:21
Cancelled
-
-
Amguri
386 km
05:38
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Namtiali
397 km
05:51
05:53
Cancelled
-
-
Simaluguri Jn
412 km
06:08
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Lakswa
425 km
06:24
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
Safrai
436 km
06:37
06:39
Cancelled
-
-
Bhojo
446 km
06:50
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sapekhati
460 km
07:05
07:07
Cancelled
-
-
Borhat
473 km
07:30
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Namrup
478 km
07:40
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Naharkatiya
489 km
07:54
07:56
Cancelled
-
-
Duliajan
498 km
08:06
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
New Tinsukia Jn
514 km
08:55
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tinsukia Jn
517 km
09:11
09:16
Cancelled
-
-
Makum Jn
525 km
09:28
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Digboi
550 km
10:05
10:07
Cancelled
-
-
Margherita
563 km
10:25
10:27
Cancelled
-
-
Ledo
570 km
10:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination