more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15606Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dibrugarh
-
Source
14:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Moranhat
41 km
14:56
14:58
Cancelled
-
-
Sibsagar Town
78 km
15:33
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Simaluguri Jn
94 km
16:00
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Namtiali
108 km
16:20
16:22
Cancelled
-
-
Amguri
120 km
16:38
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nakachari
137 km
17:10
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Mariani Jn
148 km
17:45
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Cinnamara
158 km
18:33
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jorhat Town
164 km
18:47
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Rowriah Sdg
170 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bhalukmara
177 km
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Barua Bamungaon
192 km
19:38
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rangaliting
198 km
19:50
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Badulipar
203 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Khumtai
207 km
20:07
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Numaligarh
209 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Golaghat
225 km
20:35
20:37
Cancelled
-
-
Furkating Jn
232 km
21:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination