more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15613Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Friday
17-09-2021
Yesterday
18-09-2021
Today
19-09-2021
Tomorrow
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
20:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Rangiya Jn
40 km
21:20
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Goreswar
55 km
22:03
22:04
Cancelled
-
-
Khoirabari
68 km
22:16
22:17
Cancelled
-
-
Tangla
79 km
22:29
22:31
Cancelled
-
-
Udalguri
102 km
22:56
22:58
Cancelled
-
-
Rowta Bagan
114 km
23:10
23:11
Cancelled
-
-
Majbat
123 km
23:20
23:21
Cancelled
-
-
New Misamari
153 km
23:51
23:53
Cancelled
-
-
Rangapara North
163 km
00:25
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Balipara
173 km
00:52
00:54
Cancelled
-
-
Viswanath Chrli
214 km
01:42
01:44
Cancelled
-
-
Helem
246 km
02:18
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gohpur
265 km
02:39
02:41
Cancelled
-
-
Tatibahar
288 km
03:04
03:06
Cancelled
-
-
Harmuti
306 km
03:25
03:27
Cancelled
-
-
Kathal Pukhuri
319 km
03:42
03:44
Cancelled
-
-
North Lakhimpur
336 km
04:10
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gogamukh
379 km
05:05
05:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bordoloni
391 km
05:20
05:21
Cancelled
-
-
Dhemaji
405 km
05:35
05:37
Cancelled
-
-
Silapathar
428 km
06:05
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Simen Chapari
451 km
06:32
06:34
Cancelled
-
-
Telam
464 km
06:45
06:47
Cancelled
-
-
Murkongselek
489 km
07:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination