more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15667Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
31-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gandhidham Bg
-
Source
13:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhachau Bg
37 km
14:11
14:13
Cancelled
-
-
Samakhiali B G
53 km
14:34
14:36
Cancelled
-
-
Maliya Miyana
92 km
15:26
15:28
Cancelled
-
-
Morbi
143 km
16:28
16:33
Cancelled
-
-
Wankaner Jn
172 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
246 km
18:31
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
311 km
19:53
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
376 km
21:10
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
476 km
23:40
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dahod
623 km
02:00
02:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
737 km
03:45
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
1004 km
07:20
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
1112 km
08:50
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bayana Jn
1253 km
11:23
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Fort
1337 km
13:20
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
1360 km
14:30
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1591 km
19:15
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
1663 km
20:50
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Faizabad Jn
1791 km
00:05
00:07
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
1987 km
05:40
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
2005 km
06:58
07:13
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
2099 km
08:20
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
2167 km
09:06
09:08
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
2216 km
10:10
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
2327 km
13:50
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Begu Sarai
2342 km
14:11
14:13
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
2382 km
15:08
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
2508 km
17:45
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
2691 km
21:55
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
2817 km
00:20
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
2836 km
00:45
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kokrajhar
2914 km
01:46
01:48
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
2942 km
02:50
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Goalpara Town
2994 km
03:45
03:47
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
3118 km
06:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Gandhidham to Guwahati
Gandhidham to Guwahati Trains Running Status