Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15767 Sguj Apdj Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15767 Sguj Apdj Spl train live running status. 15767 Sguj Apdj Spl train runs from Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) to Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15767 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 15767 Sguj Apdj Spl from Siliguri Jn is . The arrival time to Alipur Duar Jn is 23:03. The total distance covered by Sguj Apdj Spl is 161 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Siliguri Jn to Alipur Duar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sguj Apdj Spl - 15767.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 6min
Reached Kalchini at 22:22
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Siliguri Jn
-
Source
17:15
On Time
1
Source
Gulma
9 km
17:39
17:25
18:07
17:26
41min
1
28min
Sivok
20 km
18:33
17:55
18:36
17:56
40min
1
3min
Bagrakot
32 km
18:52
18:19
18:56
18:20
36min
1
4min
Oodlabari
37 km
18:59
18:24
19:02
18:25
37min
1
3min
Dam Dim
41 km
19:06
18:30
19:11
18:31
40min
1
5min
New Mal Jn
47 km
19:16
18:40
19:23
18:41
42min
1
7min
Chalsa Jn
55 km
19:30
18:55
19:34
18:56
38min
1
4min
Nagrakota
68 km
19:54
19:15
19:56
19:16
40min
1
2min
Carron
73 km
20:05
19:27
20:05
19:28
37min
1
-
Banarhat
85 km
20:27
19:38
20:30
19:39
51min
1
3min
Binnaguri
92 km
20:39
19:49
20:53
19:50
1hr 3min
1
14min
Dalgaon
101 km
21:04
20:02
21:26
20:03
1hr 23min
1
22min
Mujnal
106 km
21:35
20:15
21:36
20:16
1hr 20min
1
1min
Madarihat
115 km
21:47
20:24
21:48
20:25
1hr 23min
1
1min
Hasimara
126 km
22:06
20:49
22:06
20:50
1hr 16min
1
-
Hamiltonganj
135 km
22:19
21:09
21:10
On Time
1
-
Kalchini
138 km
22:22
21:16
22:22
21:17
1hr 6min
1
-
Garopara
143 km
22:26
21:26
22:26
21:27
1hr
1
-
Raja Bhat Khawa
150 km
22:32
21:41
22:33
21:42
51min
1
1min
Alipur Duar Jn
161 km
23:03
23:20
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15767 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sguj Apdj Spl 15767 train running or not?

A. Sguj Apdj Spl 15767 train starts from Siliguri Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sguj Apdj Spl 15767 train now?

A. Check the location of Sguj Apdj Spl 15767 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sguj Apdj Spl 15767 train?

A. The last stop for Sguj Apdj Spl 15767 train is Alipur Duar Jn(APDJ). The train reaches Alipur Duar Jn at 23:03