Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15767 Sguj Apdj Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15767 Sguj Apdj Spl train live running status. 15767 Sguj Apdj Spl train runs from Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) to Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15767 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 15767 Sguj Apdj Spl from Siliguri Jn is 18:25. The arrival time to Alipur Duar Jn is 00:28. The total distance covered by Sguj Apdj Spl is 160 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Siliguri Jn to Alipur Duar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sguj Apdj Spl - 15767.
Tuesday
23-07-2024
Yesterday
24-07-2024
Today
25-07-2024
Tomorrow
26-07-2024
Overall delay: 1hr 48min
Reached Nagrakota at 20:53
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Siliguri Jn
-
Source
18:25
17:15
1hr 10min
1
Source
GULMA
9 km
18:42
17:26
19:00
17:27
1hr 33min
1
18min
SIVOK
20 km
19:27
17:52
19:28
17:53
1hr 35min
1
1min
BAGRAKOT
32 km
19:44
18:12
19:45
18:13
1hr 32min
1
1min
OODLABARI
37 km
19:51
18:19
19:52
18:20
1hr 32min
1
1min
Dam Dim
41 km
20:05
18:26
20:06
18:27
1hr 39min
1
1min
New Mal Jn
47 km
20:16
18:37
20:18
18:38
1hr 40min
1
2min
CHALSA JN
55 km
20:28
18:46
20:29
18:47
1hr 42min
1
1min
Nagrakota
68 km
20:53
19:05
19:06
1hr 48min
1
1min
CARRON
73 km
21:02
19:14
21:03
19:15
1hr 48min
1
1min
Banarhat
85 km
21:16
19:28
21:17
19:29
1hr 48min
1
1min
Binnaguri
92 km
21:25
19:37
21:26
19:38
1hr 48min
1
1min
Dalgaon
101 km
21:36
19:48
21:37
19:49
1hr 48min
1
1min
MUJNAL
106 km
21:44
19:56
21:45
19:57
1hr 48min
1
1min
MADARIHAT
115 km
21:59
20:11
22:00
20:12
1hr 48min
1
1min
Hasimara
126 km
22:23
20:35
22:24
20:36
1hr 48min
1
1min
Hamiltonganj
135 km
22:43
20:55
22:44
20:56
1hr 48min
1
1min
KALCHINI
138 km
22:52
21:04
22:53
21:05
1hr 48min
1
1min
GAROPARA
143 km
23:02
21:14
23:03
21:15
1hr 48min
1
1min
Raja Bhat Khawa
150 km
23:19
21:31
23:20
21:32
1hr 48min
1
1min
Alipur Duar Jn
160 km
00:28
22:40
Destination
1hr 48min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sguj Apdj Spl 15767 train running or not?

A. Sguj Apdj Spl 15767 train starts from Siliguri Jn at 18:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sguj Apdj Spl 15767 train now?

A. Check the location of Sguj Apdj Spl 15767 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sguj Apdj Spl 15767 train?

A. The last stop for Sguj Apdj Spl 15767 train is Alipur Duar Jn(APDJ). The train reaches Alipur Duar Jn at 00:28