more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15815Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
16:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Rangiya Jn
40 km
17:25
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Goreswar
55 km
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Tangla
79 km
18:27
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
Harisinga
90 km
18:43
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Udalguri
102 km
18:55
18:57
Cancelled
-
-
Rowta Bagan
114 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Majbat
123 km
19:21
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Dhekiajuli Road
140 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
New Misamari
153 km
19:55
19:57
Cancelled
-
-
Rangapara North
163 km
20:25
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dekargaon
182 km
21:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Guwahati to Tezpur
Guwahati to Tezpur Trains Running Status