more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15941Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
11-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhajha
-
Source
22:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Jasidih Jn
44 km
22:38
22:43
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
73 km
23:08
23:13
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
129 km
23:51
23:53
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
154 km
01:00
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
196 km
02:50
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Siuri
267 km
04:29
04:31
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
286 km
05:15
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
314 km
05:47
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
367 km
06:32
06:33
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
403 km
07:34
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
438 km
08:30
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
528 km
09:47
09:49
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
586 km
10:35
10:37
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
673 km
12:40
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Siliguri Jn
680 km
13:35
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
New Mal Jn
728 km
15:04
15:06
Cancelled
-
-
Dalgaon
781 km
16:00
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
Alipur Duar Jn
841 km
17:30
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gossaigaon Hat
889 km
18:12
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
950 km
19:20
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Goalpara Town
1002 km
20:33
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
1126 km
22:57
23:02
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
1132 km
23:20
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hojai
1268 km
01:58
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lanka
1282 km
02:15
02:17
Cancelled
-
-
Lumding Jn
1313 km
04:15
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Diphu
1345 km
04:51
04:53
Cancelled
-
-
Dimapur
1382 km
05:45
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mariani Jn
1491 km
08:10
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
New Tinsukia Jn
1647 km
11:40
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dibrugarh
1689 km
12:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Jha Jha to Dibrugarh
Jha Jha to Dibrugarh Trains Running Status