Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15941 झाझा डिब्रूगढ़ एक्सप्रेस Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15941 झाझा डिब्रूगढ़ एक्सप्रेस train live running status. 15941 झाझा डिब्रूगढ़ एक्सप्रेस train runs from Jhajha (JAJ) to DIBRUGARH (DBRG) on Fri. 15941 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 15941 झाझा डिब्रूगढ़ एक्सप्रेस from Jhajha is . The arrival time to DIBRUGARH is . The total distance covered by झाझा डिब्रूगढ़ एक्सप्रेस is 1689 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jhajha to DIBRUGARH. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of झाझा डिब्रूगढ़ एक्सप्रेस - 15941.
Friday
19-07-2024
Yet to start from Jhajha at
Refresh
Updated 93hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhajha
-
Source
22:05
On Time
-
Source
Jasidih Jn
44 km
22:38
22:43
On Time
-
5min
Madhupur Jn
73 km
23:08
23:13
On Time
-
5min
Chittaranjan
129 km
23:51
23:53
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
154 km
01:00
01:10
On Time
-
10min
Andal Jn
179 km
02:29
02:31
On Time
-
2min
Durgapur
196 km
02:50
03:10
On Time
-
20min
Siuri
267 km
04:29
04:31
On Time
-
2min
Sainthia
286 km
05:15
05:20
On Time
-
5min
Rampur Hat
314 km
05:47
05:52
On Time
-
5min
Pakur
367 km
06:32
06:33
On Time
-
1min
New Farakka Jn
403 km
07:34
07:36
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
438 km
08:30
08:40
On Time
-
10min
Barsoi Jn
528 km
09:47
09:49
On Time
-
2min
Kishanganj
586 km
10:35
10:37
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
673 km
12:40
12:50
On Time
-
10min
Siliguri Jn
680 km
13:35
13:40
On Time
-
5min
New Mal Jn
728 km
15:04
15:06
On Time
-
2min
Dalgaon
781 km
16:00
16:02
On Time
-
2min
Alipur Duar Jn
841 km
17:30
17:35
On Time
-
5min
Gossaigaon Hat
889 km
18:12
18:14
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
950 km
19:20
19:30
On Time
-
10min
Goalpara Town
1002 km
20:33
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Kamakhya
1126 km
22:57
23:02
On Time
-
5min
Guwahati
1132 km
23:20
23:40
On Time
-
20min
Hojai
1268 km
01:58
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Lanka
1282 km
02:15
02:17
On Time
-
2min
Lumding Jn
1313 km
04:15
04:20
On Time
-
5min
Diphu
1345 km
04:51
04:53
On Time
-
2min
Dimapur
1382 km
05:45
05:55
On Time
-
10min
Mariani Jn
1491 km
08:10
08:20
On Time
-
10min
New Tinsukia Jn
1647 km
11:40
11:50
On Time
-
10min
Dibrugarh
1689 km
12:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is झाझा डिब्रूगढ़ एक्सप्रेस 15941 train running or not?

A. झाझा डिब्रूगढ़ एक्सप्रेस 15941 train starts from Jhajha at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is झाझा डिब्रूगढ़ एक्सप्रेस 15941 train now?

A. Check the location of झाझा डिब्रूगढ़ एक्सप्रेस 15941 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for झाझा डिब्रूगढ़ एक्सप्रेस 15941 train?

A. The last stop for झाझा डिब्रूगढ़ एक्सप्रेस 15941 train is DIBRUGARH(DBRG). The train reaches DIBRUGARH at