more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16021Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
21:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Tiruvallur
41 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
22:18
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Anavardikhanpet
79 km
22:34
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sholinghur
89 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Walajah Road Jn
104 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
129 km
23:28
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ambur
181 km
00:09
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
213 km
00:50
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kuppam
254 km
01:24
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
288 km
01:53
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Whitefield
335 km
02:29
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
344 km
02:38
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru East
351 km
02:49
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru Cant
354 km
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
358 km
03:50
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kengeri
370 km
04:19
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bidadi
388 km
04:33
04:34
Cancelled
-
-
Ramanagaram
402 km
04:44
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Channapatna
414 km
04:54
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Maddur
432 km
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mandya
451 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Pandavapura
477 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mysuru Jn
496 km
06:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination