Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16210 Ajmer Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16210 Ajmer Express train live running status. 16210 Ajmer Express train runs from Mysuru Jn (MYS) to Ajmer Jn (AII) on Tue, Thu. 16210 train covers 42 stations. The departure time for 16210 Ajmer Express from Mysuru Jn is 19:00. The arrival time to Ajmer Jn is 15:37. The total distance covered by Ajmer Express is 2282 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mysuru Jn to Ajmer Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ajmer Express - 16210.
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Overall delay: 52min
Reached Satara at 16:04
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
19:00
19:00
On Time
5
Source
Mandya
44 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
2
1min
Ramanagaram
93 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
2
1min
KSR Bengaluru
137 km
22:10
22:10
22:20
22:20
On Time
8
10min
Yesvantpur Jn
143 km
22:30
22:30
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
10min
Tumakuru
207 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
1
2min
Tiptur
277 km
00:12
00:12
00:13
00:13
On Time
2
1min
Arsikere Jn
303 km
00:36
00:36
00:38
00:38
On Time
-
2min
Birur Jn
348 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
463 km
02:36
02:36
02:38
02:38
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
476 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
2min
Ranibennur
499 km
03:15
03:15
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
2min
Mmailara Haveri
532 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
607 km
05:30
05:30
05:40
05:40
On Time
1
10min
Dharwar
627 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
1
2min
Londa Jn
698 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
2
2min
BELAGAVI
749 km
08:25
08:25
08:30
08:30
On Time
1
5min
Miraj Jn
887 km
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time
1
5min
Sangli
894 km
13:07
13:07
13:10
13:10
On Time
1
3min
Karad
962 km
14:07
14:07
14:10
14:10
On Time
1
3min
Satara
1020 km
16:04
15:12
16:07
15:15
52min
1
3min
Pune Jn
1166 km
19:37
18:45
19:42
18:50
52min
1
5min
Kalyan Jn
1304 km
22:19
21:27
22:22
21:30
52min
7
3min
Bhiwandi Road
1318 km
23:00
22:08
23:02
22:10
52min
4
2min
Vasai Road
1346 km
23:32
22:40
23:37
22:45
52min
6
5min
Vapi
1467 km
00:55
00:03
00:57
00:05
52min
1
2min
Valsad
1493 km
01:21
00:29
01:26
00:34
52min
2
5min
Surat
1562 km
02:30
01:38
02:38
01:46
52min
1
8min
Bharuch Jn
1621 km
03:13
02:21
03:15
02:23
52min
3
2min
Vadodara Jn
1691 km
04:04
03:12
04:14
03:22
52min
2
10min
Anand Jn
1727 km
04:44
03:52
04:46
03:54
52min
3
2min
Nadiad Jn
1746 km
05:00
04:08
05:02
04:10
52min
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1791 km
06:27
05:35
06:37
05:45
52min
1
10min
Mahesana Jn
1860 km
07:56
07:04
07:58
07:06
52min
2
2min
Palanpur Jn
1925 km
09:50
08:58
09:52
09:00
52min
1
2min
Abu Road
1977 km
10:32
09:40
10:42
09:50
52min
2
10min
Pindwara
2021 km
11:16
10:24
11:18
10:26
52min
1
2min
Falna
2076 km
12:03
11:11
12:05
11:13
52min
1
2min
Marwar Jn
2142 km
13:07
12:15
13:12
12:20
52min
1
5min
Sojat Road
2164 km
13:32
12:40
13:34
12:42
52min
1
2min
Beawar
2230 km
14:25
13:33
14:27
13:35
52min
1
2min
Ajmer Jn
2282 km
15:37
14:45
Destination
52min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16210 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ajmer Express 16210 train running or not?

A. Ajmer Express 16210 train starts from Mysuru Jn at 19:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ajmer Express 16210 train now?

A. Check the location of Ajmer Express 16210 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 42 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ajmer Express 16210 train?

A. The last stop for Ajmer Express 16210 train is Ajmer Jn(AII). The train reaches Ajmer Jn at 15:37
Mysore to Ajmer Trains Running Status