Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16210 Ajmer Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16210 Ajmer Express train live running status. 16210 Ajmer Express train runs from Mysuru Jn (MYS) to Ajmer Jn (AII) on Tue, Thu. 16210 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 16210 Ajmer Express from Mysuru Jn is 19:11. The arrival time to Ajmer Jn is 14:35. The total distance covered by Ajmer Express is 2290 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mysuru Jn to Ajmer Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ajmer Express - 16210.
Tuesday
20-02-2024
Today
22-02-2024
Overall delay: 4min
Crossed Mandya at 19:56
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
19:11
19:10
1min
5
Source
Mandya
46 km
19:54
19:51
19:56
19:52
4min
3
2min
Ramanagaram
94 km
20:33
20:26
20:35
20:27
7min
2
1min
KSR Bengaluru
139 km
22:10
22:10
22:20
22:20
On Time
9
10min
Yesvantpur Jn
144 km
22:30
22:30
22:32
22:32
On Time
3
2min
Tumakuru
208 km
23:20
23:18
23:22
23:20
2min
3
2min
Tiptur
279 km
00:13
00:12
00:15
00:13
1min
3
1min
Arsikere Jn
304 km
00:39
00:36
00:57
00:38
3min
2
2min
Birur Jn
349 km
01:31
01:13
01:35
01:15
18min
2
2min
Davangere
464 km
02:51
02:36
02:54
02:38
15min
1
2min
Harihar
477 km
03:10
02:53
03:13
02:55
17min
2
2min
Ranibennur
500 km
03:34
03:15
03:37
03:17
19min
2
2min
Mmailara Haveri
533 km
04:23
03:43
04:25
03:45
40min
2
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
608 km
06:00
06:00
06:32
06:10
On Time
2
10min
Dharwar
628 km
06:59
06:38
07:05
06:40
21min
3
2min
Londa Jn
698 km
08:24
08:08
08:32
08:10
16min
2
2min
BELAGAVI
749 km
09:40
09:25
09:54
09:30
15min
1
5min
Miraj Jn
887 km
12:53
12:40
13:07
12:45
13min
1
5min
Sangli
894 km
13:29
13:02
13:33
13:05
27min
1
3min
Karad
962 km
14:32
14:07
14:36
14:10
25min
1
3min
Satara
1020 km
15:46
15:12
15:59
15:15
34min
1
3min
Pune Jn
1166 km
19:15
18:45
19:31
18:50
30min
1
5min
Kalyan Jn
1304 km
22:22
21:27
22:25
21:30
55min
7
3min
Bhiwandi Road
1329 km
22:53
22:08
22:55
22:10
45min
4
2min
Vasai Road
1356 km
23:30
22:40
23:47
22:45
50min
6
5min
Palghar
1395 km
00:28
23:17
00:30
23:19
1hr 11min
1
2min
Vapi
1479 km
01:33
00:06
01:36
00:08
1hr 27min
1
2min
Valsad
1503 km
01:57
00:29
02:01
00:34
1hr 28min
2
5min
Surat
1571 km
02:57
01:38
03:05
01:46
1hr 19min
1
8min
Bharuch Jn
1630 km
03:53
02:40
03:55
02:42
1hr 13min
3
2min
Vadodara Jn
1700 km
04:49
03:33
04:58
03:43
1hr 16min
2
10min
Anand Jn
1736 km
05:31
04:13
05:34
04:15
1hr 18min
3
2min
Nadiad Jn
1754 km
05:49
04:29
05:51
04:31
1hr 20min
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1800 km
06:44
05:30
07:00
05:40
1hr 14min
1
10min
Mahesana Jn
1868 km
08:17
06:40
08:23
06:42
1hr 37min
4
2min
Palanpur Jn
1933 km
09:32
08:53
09:46
08:55
39min
2
2min
Abu Road
1985 km
10:23
09:40
10:37
09:50
43min
1
10min
Pindwara
2029 km
11:12
10:22
11:15
10:24
50min
1
2min
Falna
2084 km
11:55
11:08
11:59
11:10
47min
2
2min
Marwar Jn
2151 km
12:53
12:05
13:01
12:10
48min
1
5min
Sojat Road
2172 km
13:21
12:30
13:23
12:32
51min
1
2min
Beawar
2238 km
14:12
13:18
14:15
13:20
54min
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
2290 km
14:35
14:35
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16210 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ajmer Express 16210 train running or not?

A. Ajmer Express 16210 train starts from Mysuru Jn at 19:11. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ajmer Express 16210 train now?

A. Check the location of Ajmer Express 16210 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ajmer Express 16210 train?

A. The last stop for Ajmer Express 16210 train is Ajmer Jn(AII). The train reaches Ajmer Jn at 14:35