more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16210Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Yet to start from Mysuru Jn at 18:35
Refresh
Updated 10hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
Source
Mandya
44 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Ramanagaram
93 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
137 km
21:30
21:30
21:50
21:50
On Time
8
20min
Yesvantpur Jn
143 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
3
2min
Tumakuru
207 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Tiptur
277 km
00:05
00:05
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
1min
Arsikere Jn
303 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Birur Jn
348 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
463 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
476 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Ranibennur
499 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Mmailara Haveri
532 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
607 km
06:30
06:25
06:35
06:35
5min
-
5min
Dharwar
627 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Londa Jn
698 km
08:23
08:23
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
2min
Belagavi
749 km
09:35
09:35
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
5min
Miraj Jn
887 km
12:40
12:40
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
5min
Sangli
894 km
12:57
12:57
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
3min
Kirloskarvadi
927 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Karad
962 km
13:57
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
3min
Satara
1020 km
15:02
15:02
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
1166 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Lonavala
1230 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Karjat
1257 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
1304 km
21:27
21:27
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
3min
Bhiwandi Road
1322 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
1349 km
22:45
22:45
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
5min
Palghar
1389 km
23:36
23:36
23:38
23:38
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
1470 km
00:50
00:50
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
1496 km
01:13
01:17
01:18
01:18
On Time
-
5min
Surat
1565 km
02:45
02:45
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
10min
Bharuch Jn
1624 km
03:39
03:39
03:41
03:41
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1695 km
04:38
04:38
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
14min
Anand Jn
1730 km
05:24
05:23
05:25
05:25
1min
-
1min
Nadiad Jn
1749 km
05:41
05:40
05:42
05:42
1min
-
1min
Ahmedabad Jn
1795 km
06:55
06:55
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
10min
Mahesana Jn
1864 km
09:06
09:06
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
1929 km
10:50
10:50
10:54
10:54
On Time
-
4min
Abu Road
1981 km
11:45
11:45
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
10min
Pindwara
2025 km
12:29
12:29
12:31
12:31
On Time
-
2min
Falna
2080 km
13:16
13:16
13:18
13:18
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
2146 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Sojat Road
2167 km
14:51
14:51
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
2min
Beawar
2234 km
16:06
16:06
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
2286 km
17:30
17:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination