Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16214 Sss Hubballi - Arsikere Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16214 Sss Hubballi - Arsikere Express (unreserved) train live running status. 16214 Sss Hubballi - Arsikere Express (unreserved) train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Arsikere Jn (ASK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16214 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 16214 Sss Hubballi - Arsikere Express (unreserved) from Sss Hubballi Jn is 14:55. The arrival time to Arsikere Jn is 22:10. The total distance covered by Sss Hubballi - Arsikere Express (unreserved) is 304 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to Arsikere Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sss Hubballi - Arsikere Express (unreserved) - 16214.
Saturday
13-07-2024
Yesterday
14-07-2024
Today
15-07-2024
Tomorrow
16-07-2024
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 14:55
Refresh
Updated 1hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
14:55
14:55
On Time
5
Source
KUNDGOL
15 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
1
1min
SAUNSHI
24 km
15:23
15:23
15:24
15:24
On Time
1
1min
GUDGERI
35 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
1
1min
Kalasa H
40 km
15:43
15:43
15:44
15:44
On Time
1
1min
Yalvigi
46 km
15:52
15:52
15:53
15:53
On Time
1
1min
SAVANUR
55 km
16:01
16:01
16:02
16:02
On Time
1
1min
KALSUR
63 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
1
1min
Karajgi
68 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
1
2min
Mmailara Haveri
75 km
16:40
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
3
2min
Byadgi
89 km
16:55
16:55
16:56
16:56
On Time
1
1min
DEVARGUDDA
99 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
1
1min
Ranibennur
107 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
3
2min
CHALGERI
121 km
17:33
17:33
17:34
17:34
On Time
1
1min
Harihar
131 km
17:46
17:46
17:48
17:48
On Time
3
2min
Davangere
143 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
2
2min
TOLAHUNSE
153 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
2
1min
HANUMANAHALLI
159 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
2
1min
KODAGANUR
164 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
1
1min
MAYAKONDA
172 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
1
1min
SASALU
180 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
1
1min
Chikjajur Jn
190 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
1
2min
HOLALKERE
199 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
1
1min
Nulemuru
203 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
2
1min
RAMGIRI
210 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
2
1min
Arabagatta H
216 km
19:36
19:36
19:37
19:37
On Time
1
1min
Hosdurga Road
219 km
19:42
19:42
19:43
19:43
On Time
1
1min
SHIVANI
229 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
2
1min
AJJAMPUR
240 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
2
1min
NAGAVANGALA
248 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
2
1min
Birur Jn
258 km
20:26
20:26
20:28
20:28
On Time
1
2min
Kadur
265 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
1
2min
BALLEKERE HALT
271 km
20:48
20:48
20:49
20:49
On Time
2
1min
DEVANUR
281 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
2
1min
Banavar
288 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
1
1min
Arsikere Jn
304 km
22:10
22:10
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sss Hubballi - Arsikere Express (unreserved) 16214 train running or not?

A. Sss Hubballi - Arsikere Express (unreserved) 16214 train starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 14:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sss Hubballi - Arsikere Express (unreserved) 16214 train now?

A. Check the location of Sss Hubballi - Arsikere Express (unreserved) 16214 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sss Hubballi - Arsikere Express (unreserved) 16214 train?

A. The last stop for Sss Hubballi - Arsikere Express (unreserved) 16214 train is Arsikere Jn(ASK). The train reaches Arsikere Jn at 22:10