Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16218Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-08-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainagar Shirdi
-
Source
23:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Puntamba
17 km
00:15
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Belapur
37 km
01:00
01:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
104 km
02:10
02:13
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
187 km
04:15
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
296 km
06:43
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
375 km
08:35
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nimbal
447 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayapura
484 km
11:20
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bagalkot
581 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gadag Jn
674 km
15:48
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Koppal
731 km
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Hosapete Jn
759 km
17:45
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ballari Jn
825 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
875 km
20:15
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
943 km
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
977 km
22:55
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hindupur
1055 km
00:13
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Yelhanka Jn
1139 km
02:09
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru Cant
1161 km
02:43
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
1165 km
03:00
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kengeri
1178 km
03:47
03:48
Cancelled
-
-
Mandya
1258 km
04:48
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mysuru Jn
1304 km
06:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination