Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

16218 Snsi Mysuru Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16218 Snsi Mysuru Exp train live running status. 16218 Snsi Mysuru Exp train runs from Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Tue. 16218 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 16218 Snsi Mysuru Exp from Sainagar Shirdi is 23:55. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is 03:20. The total distance covered by Snsi Mysuru Exp is 1427 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sainagar Shirdi to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Snsi Mysuru Exp - 16218.
Tomorrow
05-03-2024
Yet to start from Sainagar Shirdi at 23:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainagar Shirdi
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Belapur
37 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
104 km
02:17
02:17
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
3min
Daund Jn
188 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
297 km
05:45
05:45
05:47
05:47
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
376 km
07:05
07:05
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
5min
Indi Road
434 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Vijayapura
485 km
09:05
09:05
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
5min
Bagalkot
582 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
2min
Badami
608 km
11:35
11:35
11:36
11:36
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
675 km
12:55
12:55
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
5min
Koppal
732 km
13:47
13:47
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
5min
Hosapete Jn
760 km
14:25
14:25
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
5min
Rayadrug
879 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
2min
Chitradurg
976 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Chikjajur Jn
1010 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Birur Jn
1078 km
20:36
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
1124 km
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
5min
Tumakuru
1220 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
1284 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
1289 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Kengeri
1301 km
01:14
01:14
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
1min
Mandya
1382 km
02:13
02:13
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
2min
Mysuru Jn
1427 km
03:20
03:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16218 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Snsi Mysuru Exp 16218 train running or not?

A. Snsi Mysuru Exp 16218 train starts from Sainagar Shirdi at 23:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Snsi Mysuru Exp 16218 train now?

A. Check the location of Snsi Mysuru Exp 16218 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Snsi Mysuru Exp 16218 train?

A. The last stop for Snsi Mysuru Exp 16218 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at 03:20