Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16322 Cbe Ncj Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16322 Cbe Ncj Express train live running status. 16322 Cbe Ncj Express train runs from Coimbatore Jn (CBE) to Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16322 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 16322 Cbe Ncj Express from Coimbatore Jn is 08:00. The arrival time to Nagercoil Jn is 20:10. The total distance covered by Cbe Ncj Express is 532 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Coimbatore Jn to Nagercoil Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cbe Ncj Express - 16322.
Thursday
29-09-2022
Yesterday
30-09-2022
Today
01-10-2022
Tomorrow
02-10-2022
Arrived 17min early
Reached Dindigul Jn at 13:03
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
Source
Coimbatore Nrth
3 km
08:07
08:07
08:08
08:08
On Time
2
1min
Pilamedu
9 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Sulur Road
24 km
08:26
08:26
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
1min
Somanur
32 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Tiruppur
50 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Uttukuli
64 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
INGUR
81 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Erode Jn
100 km
09:50
09:50
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
5min
Pasur
119 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
1
1min
Kodumudi
139 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Pugalur
151 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
1
1min
Karur
165 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Palaiyam
195 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
1
1min
ERIODU
219 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Dindigul Jn
239 km
13:03
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Ambaturai
251 km
13:36
13:36
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
1min
Kodaikanal Road
261 km
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
2min
Sholavandan
280 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Madurai Jn
301 km
14:30
14:30
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
5min
Tiruparankndrm
308 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Tirumangalam
319 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Virudunagar Jn
345 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Satur
372 km
15:51
15:51
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
2min
Kovilpatti
393 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Kadambur
416 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Vanchimaniyachi
430 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Naraikkinar
436 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Tirunelveli
459 km
17:55
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
5min
Nanguneri
487 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Valliyur
501 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Nagercoil Jn
532 km
20:10
20:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16322 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cbe Ncj Express 16322 train running or not?

A. Cbe Ncj Express 16322 train starts from Coimbatore Jn at 08:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cbe Ncj Express 16322 train now?

A. Check the location of Cbe Ncj Express 16322 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cbe Ncj Express 16322 train?

A. The last stop for Cbe Ncj Express 16322 train is Nagercoil Jn(NCJ). The train reaches Nagercoil Jn at 20:10