Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16322 Cbe Ncj Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16322 Cbe Ncj Express train live running status. 16322 Cbe Ncj Express train runs from Coimbatore Jn (CBE) to Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16322 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 16322 Cbe Ncj Express from Coimbatore Jn is 08:01. The arrival time to Nagercoil Jn is 20:23. The total distance covered by Cbe Ncj Express is 536 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Coimbatore Jn to Nagercoil Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cbe Ncj Express - 16322.
Monday
27-05-2024
Yesterday
28-05-2024
Today
29-05-2024
Tomorrow
30-05-2024
Overall delay: 13min
Reached Nagercoil Jn at 20:23
Refresh
Updated 2hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
08:01
08:00
1min
6
Source
Coimbatore Nrth
3 km
08:09
08:07
08:10
08:08
2min
1
1min
Pilamedu
10 km
08:19
08:14
08:20
08:15
5min
3
1min
Sulur Road
25 km
08:33
08:26
08:34
08:27
7min
2
1min
Somanur
33 km
08:43
08:34
08:45
08:35
10min
1
2min
Tiruppur
51 km
09:02
08:48
09:04
08:50
14min
2
2min
Uttukuli
64 km
09:17
09:04
09:19
09:05
14min
1
2min
INGUR
82 km
09:41
09:19
09:42
09:20
22min
1
1min
Erode Jn
101 km
10:09
09:50
10:27
09:55
32min
3
18min
Pasur
120 km
10:57
10:19
11:04
10:20
44min
1
7min
Kodumudi
139 km
11:20
10:39
11:22
10:40
42min
1
2min
Pugalur
151 km
11:33
10:54
11:35
10:55
40min
1
2min
Karur
166 km
11:49
11:23
11:53
11:25
28min
1
4min
Palaiyam
196 km
12:22
11:49
12:52
11:50
1hr 2min
1
30min
ERIODU
220 km
13:13
12:09
13:18
12:10
1hr 8min
1
5min
Dindigul Jn
240 km
13:39
13:32
13:43
13:35
8min
4
4min
Ambaturai
252 km
13:57
13:47
13:58
13:48
10min
3
1min
Kodaikanal Road
266 km
14:08
13:59
14:09
14:00
9min
1
1min
Sholavandan
285 km
14:22
14:14
14:24
14:15
9min
1
2min
Madurai Jn
306 km
14:45
14:45
15:22
14:50
32min
2
37min
Tiruparankndrm
313 km
15:33
15:02
15:35
15:03
32min
2
2min
Tirumangalam
324 km
15:43
15:13
15:44
15:14
30min
2
1min
Virudunagar Jn
350 km
16:03
15:33
16:05
15:35
30min
3
2min
Satur
376 km
16:23
15:55
16:24
15:57
27min
3
1min
Kovilpatti
398 km
16:41
16:03
16:44
16:05
39min
1
3min
Kadambur
420 km
16:59
16:24
17:00
16:25
35min
3
1min
Vanchimaniyachi
434 km
17:11
16:39
17:12
16:40
32min
4
1min
Naraikkinar
441 km
17:19
16:47
17:20
16:48
32min
1
1min
Tirunelveli
463 km
17:40
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
1
20min
Nanguneri
491 km
18:29
18:27
18:31
18:28
3min
3
2min
Valliyur
505 km
18:46
18:37
18:48
18:39
9min
2
2min
Nagercoil Jn
536 km
20:23
20:10
Destination
13min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16322 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cbe Ncj Express 16322 train running or not?

A. Cbe Ncj Express 16322 train starts from Coimbatore Jn at 08:01. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cbe Ncj Express 16322 train now?

A. Check the location of Cbe Ncj Express 16322 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cbe Ncj Express 16322 train?

A. The last stop for Cbe Ncj Express 16322 train is Nagercoil Jn(NCJ). The train reaches Nagercoil Jn at 20:23