more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16345Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
11:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Thane
16 km
12:01
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Panvel
49 km
12:50
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Roha
124 km
14:25
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chiplun
252 km
16:38
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ratnagiri
327 km
18:05
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kudal
467 km
20:36
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
Thivim
517 km
21:40
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Karmali
535 km
22:02
22:04
Cancelled
-
-
Madgaon
563 km
23:15
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Cancona
596 km
23:56
23:58
Cancelled
-
-
Karwar
623 km
00:32
00:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kumta
679 km
01:50
01:52
Cancelled
-
-
Murdeshwar
719 km
02:40
02:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatkal
733 km
03:00
03:02
Cancelled
-
-
Mookambika Road
748 km
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kundapura
782 km
03:50
03:52
Cancelled
-
-
Udupi
814 km
04:20
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Surathkal
856 km
05:02
05:04
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaluru Jn
876 km
05:50
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kasaragod
924 km
06:43
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhangad
947 km
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Charvattur
961 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Payyanur
976 km
07:33
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kannapuram
995 km
07:48
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
1010 km
08:27
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Thalassery
1030 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vadakara
1052 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
1099 km
10:02
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Parpanangadi
1124 km
10:28
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
1140 km
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kuttippuram
1155 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
1185 km
12:00
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
1218 km
12:47
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Divine Nagar
1250 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
1273 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Jn
1292 km
14:35
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Cherthala
1325 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Alleppey
1349 km
15:37
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ambalappuzha
1361 km
16:00
16:01
Cancelled
-
-
Harippad
1380 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
1393 km
16:43
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Karunagapalli
1406 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kollam Jn
1433 km
17:47
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Varkalasivagiri
1457 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Cntl
1498 km
19:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination