Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16345 Netravati Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16345 Netravati Exp train live running status. 16345 Netravati Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16345 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 16345 Netravati Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 11:41. The arrival time to Trivandrum Cntl is 19:35. The total distance covered by Netravati Exp is 1498 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Trivandrum Cntl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Netravati Exp - 16345.
Saturday
13-08-2022
Yesterday
14-08-2022
Today
15-08-2022
Tomorrow
16-08-2022
Overall delay: 39min
Crossed Karmali at 22:53
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
11:41
11:40
1min
-
Source
Thane
16 km
12:08
12:02
12:09
12:05
4min
-
1min
Panvel
49 km
12:49
12:45
12:54
12:50
4min
-
5min
Khed
222 km
16:09
15:50
16:20
15:52
28min
-
11min
Chiplun
252 km
16:58
16:30
17:11
16:32
39min
-
13min
Ratnagiri
327 km
18:49
18:40
18:57
18:45
12min
-
8min
Kudal
467 km
21:38
20:56
21:40
20:58
42min
-
2min
Thivim
517 km
22:23
21:50
22:25
21:52
33min
-
2min
Karmali
535 km
22:47
22:12
22:53
22:14
39min
-
6min
Madgaon
563 km
23:30
23:30
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
10min
Karwar
623 km
00:42
00:40
00:43
00:42
2min
-
1min
Kumta
679 km
01:34
01:34
01:36
01:36
On Time
-
2min
Murdeshwar
719 km
02:12
02:12
02:14
02:14
On Time
-
2min
Mookambika Road
748 km
02:52
02:52
02:54
02:54
On Time
-
2min
Udupi
814 km
03:46
03:46
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
2min
Surathkal
856 km
05:02
05:02
05:04
05:04
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
876 km
05:50
05:50
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
10min
Kasaragod
924 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Kanhangad
947 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Charvattur
961 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Payyanur
976 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Kannapuram
995 km
07:51
07:51
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
1min
Kannur
1010 km
08:17
08:17
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
3min
Thalassery
1030 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Vadakara
1052 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Kozhikkode
1099 km
09:52
09:52
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
3min
Parpanangadi
1124 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Tirur
1140 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Kuttippuram
1155 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Shoranur Jn
1185 km
12:05
12:05
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
10min
Thrisur
1218 km
13:02
13:02
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
1273 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Jn
1292 km
14:15
14:15
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
5min
Cherthala
1325 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Alleppey
1349 km
15:32
15:32
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
3min
Ambalappuzha
1361 km
15:45
15:45
15:46
15:46
On Time
-
1min
Harippad
1380 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Kayankulam Jn
1393 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Karunagapalli
1406 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Kollam Jn
1433 km
17:12
17:12
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
3min
Varkalasivagiri
1457 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Trivandrum Cntl
1498 km
19:35
19:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16345 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Netravati Exp 16345 train running or not?

A. Netravati Exp 16345 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 11:41. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Netravati Exp 16345 train now?

A. Check the location of Netravati Exp 16345 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Netravati Exp 16345 train?

A. The last stop for Netravati Exp 16345 train is Trivandrum Cntl(TVC). The train reaches Trivandrum Cntl at 19:35