Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16541 Ypr Pvr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16541 Ypr Pvr Exp train live running status. 16541 Ypr Pvr Exp train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to PANDHARPUR (PVR) on Thu. 16541 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 16541 Ypr Pvr Exp from Yesvantpur Jn is 18:17. The arrival time to PANDHARPUR is 11:29. The total distance covered by Ypr Pvr Exp is 880 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to PANDHARPUR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ypr Pvr Exp - 16541.
Thursday
18-04-2024
Arrived 6min early
Reached PANDHARPUR at 11:29
Refresh
Updated 5hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
18:17
18:15
2min
4
Source
Tumakuru
65 km
19:05
19:03
19:07
19:05
2min
3
2min
Arsikere Jn
161 km
20:18
20:15
20:24
20:18
6min
2
6min
Birur Jn
206 km
21:00
20:58
21:03
21:00
3min
2
3min
Davangere
320 km
22:25
22:20
22:27
22:22
5min
1
2min
Harihar
334 km
22:41
22:36
22:43
22:38
5min
2
2min
Mmailara Haveri
389 km
23:33
23:30
23:35
23:32
3min
1
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
464 km
01:26
01:20
01:44
01:30
14min
2
18min
Dharwar
484 km
02:12
01:53
02:17
01:55
22min
3
5min
BELAGAVI
606 km
04:34
04:20
04:40
04:25
15min
1
6min
Miraj Jn
743 km
07:20
08:40
08:50
08:50
On Time
3
90min
Sangola
850 km
10:25
10:38
11:06
10:40
26min
1
41min
PANDHARPUR
880 km
11:29
11:35
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16541 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ypr Pvr Exp 16541 train running or not?

A. Ypr Pvr Exp 16541 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at 18:17. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ypr Pvr Exp 16541 train now?

A. Check the location of Ypr Pvr Exp 16541 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ypr Pvr Exp 16541 train?

A. The last stop for Ypr Pvr Exp 16541 train is PANDHARPUR(PVR). The train reaches PANDHARPUR at 11:29