Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16546 Snnr Ypr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16546 Snnr Ypr Exp train live running status. 16546 Snnr Ypr Exp train runs from Surendranagar (SNNR) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16546 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 16546 Snnr Ypr Exp from Surendranagar is 17:00. The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 08:05. The total distance covered by Snnr Ypr Exp is 625 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Surendranagar to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Snnr Ypr Exp - 16546.
Tuesday
16-04-2024
Yesterday
17-04-2024
Today
18-04-2024
Tomorrow
19-04-2024
Yet to start from Surendranagar at 17:00
Refresh
Updated 2hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surendranagar
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
1
Source
Karatagi
19 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
1
2min
Siddapur Grama
31 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
1
1min
Sriramanagar Grama Halt
35 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
1
1min
Gangavathi
46 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
1
2min
Chikkabenakal
58 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
1
1min
Jabbalgudda
66 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
1
1min
Budagumpa
75 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
1
1min
GINIGERA
84 km
19:10
19:10
19:20
19:20
On Time
1
10min
Munirabad
95 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
1
1min
Hosapete Jn
101 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
1
5min
GADIGANURU
127 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
1
1min
Toranagallu
134 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
3
2min
DUROJI
140 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
2
1min
KUDATINI
146 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
2
1min
OBALAPURAM
181 km
22:35
22:35
22:36
22:36
On Time
1
1min
SOMALAPURAM
197 km
22:55
22:55
22:56
22:56
On Time
1
1min
RAYADRUG
220 km
23:40
23:40
23:42
23:42
On Time
1
2min
MOLAKALMURU
235 km
23:58
23:58
23:59
23:59
On Time
1
1min
BOMMAGUNDANAKER
251 km
00:17
00:15
00:18
00:15
2min
-
1min
CHALLAKERE
282 km
00:45
00:45
00:46
00:46
On Time
1
1min
BALLENAHALLI
297 km
01:03
01:03
01:04
01:04
On Time
1
1min
Chitradurg
317 km
01:25
01:25
01:27
01:27
On Time
1
2min
AMRITAPURA
338 km
01:45
01:45
01:46
01:46
On Time
1
1min
Chikjajur Jn
351 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
1
5min
HOLALKERE
361 km
02:22
02:22
02:23
02:23
On Time
1
1min
RAMGIRI
371 km
02:32
02:32
02:33
02:33
On Time
2
1min
Hosdurga Road
381 km
02:49
02:49
02:50
02:50
On Time
1
1min
SHIVANI
391 km
03:00
03:00
03:01
03:01
On Time
2
1min
AJJAMPUR
401 km
03:11
03:11
03:12
03:12
On Time
2
1min
Birur Jn
419 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
1
2min
Kadur
425 km
03:45
03:45
03:47
03:47
On Time
1
2min
Arsikere Jn
465 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
1
5min
Tiptur
490 km
05:23
05:23
05:24
05:24
On Time
1
1min
Gubbi
543 km
06:06
06:06
06:07
06:07
On Time
2
1min
Tumakuru
561 km
06:25
06:25
06:26
06:26
On Time
2
1min
KYATSANDRA
566 km
06:32
06:32
06:33
06:33
On Time
2
1min
CHIK BANAVAR
616 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
4
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
625 km
08:05
08:05
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16546 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Snnr Ypr Exp 16546 train running or not?

A. Snnr Ypr Exp 16546 train starts from Surendranagar at 17:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Snnr Ypr Exp 16546 train now?

A. Check the location of Snnr Ypr Exp 16546 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Snnr Ypr Exp 16546 train?

A. The last stop for Snnr Ypr Exp 16546 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 08:05