Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16549 Ksr Bengaluru - Sss Hubballi Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16549 Ksr Bengaluru - Sss Hubballi Express train live running status. 16549 Ksr Bengaluru - Sss Hubballi Express train runs from KSR Bengaluru (SBC) to Kolar (KQZ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 16549 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 16549 Ksr Bengaluru - Sss Hubballi Express from KSR Bengaluru is 18:10. The arrival time to Kolar is 21:30. The total distance covered by Ksr Bengaluru - Sss Hubballi Express is 149 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KSR Bengaluru to Kolar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ksr Bengaluru - Sss Hubballi Express - 16549.
Tuesday
23-07-2024
Yesterday
24-07-2024
Today
25-07-2024
Tomorrow
26-07-2024
Yet to start from Ksr Bengaluru at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 2hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
Source
Malleswaram
2 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
5 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Lottegolahali H
10 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
Kodigehalli
12 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Yelhanka Jn
18 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
1min
Bettahalsoor
26 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Dodjala H
32 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
K I Airport H
36 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
1min
Devanahalli
41 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Avatihalli
48 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Venkatagiri Kote Halt
51 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Nandi Halt
58 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Chik Ballapur
64 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Gidnahali
73 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Sidlagatta
80 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Hunsenahalli
89 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Chintamani
101 km
20:17
20:17
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
2min
Dodaanatta
112 km
20:28
20:28
20:29
20:29
On Time
-
1min
Srinivasapura
122 km
20:38
20:38
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
1min
Dalsanur
130 km
20:48
20:48
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
1min
Gottihalli Halt
136 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Gannaghatta
138 km
20:58
20:58
20:59
20:59
On Time
-
1min
Kolar
149 km
21:30
21:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ksr Bengaluru - Sss Hubballi Express 16549 train running or not?

A. Ksr Bengaluru - Sss Hubballi Express 16549 train starts from KSR Bengaluru at 18:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ksr Bengaluru - Sss Hubballi Express 16549 train now?

A. Check the location of Ksr Bengaluru - Sss Hubballi Express 16549 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ksr Bengaluru - Sss Hubballi Express 16549 train?

A. The last stop for Ksr Bengaluru - Sss Hubballi Express 16549 train is Kolar(KQZ). The train reaches Kolar at 21:30