more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16569Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
14:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Yelhanka Jn
12 km
14:38
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gauribidanur
72 km
15:43
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hindupur
96 km
16:13
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
175 km
18:15
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
209 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
266 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dhone
321 km
21:15
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kurnool City
375 km
22:23
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gadwal
430 km
23:51
23:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sriramnagar
443 km
00:04
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubnagar
506 km
01:00
01:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jadcherla
523 km
01:18
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shadnagar
560 km
01:53
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kacheguda
612 km
03:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination