Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16569 Ypr Kcg Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16569 Ypr Kcg Exp train live running status. 16569 Ypr Kcg Exp train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to Kacheguda (KCG) on Fri. 16569 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 16569 Ypr Kcg Exp from Yesvantpur Jn is . The arrival time to Kacheguda is . The total distance covered by Ypr Kcg Exp is 622 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to Kacheguda. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ypr Kcg Exp - 16569.
Yesterday
19-07-2024
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at
Refresh
Updated 89hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
15:45
On Time
-
Source
Yelhanka Jn
13 km
16:03
16:05
On Time
-
2min
Gauribidanur
73 km
16:55
16:56
On Time
-
1min
Hindupur
96 km
17:17
17:18
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
187 km
18:20
18:25
On Time
-
5min
Anantapur
220 km
18:54
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
277 km
19:54
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Dhone
332 km
21:10
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Kurnool City
386 km
22:08
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Gadwal
441 km
23:29
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
516 km
00:58
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Kacheguda
622 km
03:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ypr Kcg Exp 16569 train running or not?

A. Ypr Kcg Exp 16569 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ypr Kcg Exp 16569 train now?

A. Check the location of Ypr Kcg Exp 16569 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ypr Kcg Exp 16569 train?

A. The last stop for Ypr Kcg Exp 16569 train is Kacheguda(KCG). The train reaches Kacheguda at