Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16582Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Today
18-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yet to start from Shivamogga Town at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shivamogga Town
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Shivamogga H
2 km
23:58
23:58
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
1min
Bhadravati
18 km
00:16
00:16
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
2min
Tarikere Jn
38 km
00:36
00:36
00:38
00:38
On Time
-
2min
Birur Jn
63 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Kadur
69 km
01:16
01:16
01:18
01:18
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
108 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Tiptur
134 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Tumakuru
204 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
268 km
05:40
05:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination