more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16590Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shahumharaj T
-
Source
14:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Hatkanagale
20 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
47 km
15:20
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ugar Khurd
73 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kudachi
80 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chinchli
87 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Raybag
97 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chikodi Road
111 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatprabha
126 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gokak Road
132 km
17:16
17:17
Cancelled
-
-
Pachhapur
148 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Belagavi
184 km
18:35
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Khanapur
210 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Londa Jn
235 km
19:45
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Alnavar Jn
269 km
20:43
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dharwar
306 km
21:43
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
326 km
22:30
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mmailara Haveri
401 km
23:43
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ranibennur
434 km
00:13
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Harihar
457 km
00:38
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Davangere
470 km
00:58
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Birur Jn
585 km
02:33
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kadur
591 km
02:45
02:46
Cancelled
-
-
Arsikere Jn
630 km
03:30
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tiptur
656 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tumakuru
726 km
05:08
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
790 km
06:13
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
796 km
06:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Kolhapur to Bengaluru
Kolhapur to Bengaluru Trains Running Status