more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16606Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Yesterday
28-09-2021
Today
29-09-2021
Tomorrow
30-09-2021
Friday
01-10-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagercoil Jn
-
Source
02:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Kulitthurai
33 km
02:31
02:32
Cancelled
-
-
Neyyattinkara
54 km
03:00
03:01
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Cntl
71 km
03:30
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Varkalasivagiri
112 km
04:11
04:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kollam Jn
135 km
04:30
04:33
Cancelled
-
-
Karunagapalli
162 km
05:04
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
176 km
05:23
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Harippad
189 km
05:39
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ambalappuzha
207 km
05:54
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Alleppey
219 km
06:13
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Cherthala
243 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Turavur
253 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Jn
277 km
07:45
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
296 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chalakudi
321 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
351 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
384 km
10:25
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Pattambi
395 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kuttippuram
414 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
429 km
11:23
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tanur
437 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Parpanangadi
445 km
11:44
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vallikunnu
450 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ferok
460 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
470 km
12:27
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Quilandi
494 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Payyoli
507 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vadakara
516 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mahe
529 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Thalassery
538 km
13:34
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
559 km
14:07
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Valapattanam
566 km
14:18
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Payyanur
593 km
14:43
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Charvattur
607 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nileshwar
613 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhangad
622 km
15:23
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kasaragod
645 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kumbla
657 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Manjeshwar
674 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaluru Cntl
691 km
17:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination