Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16614 Cbe Rjt Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16614 Cbe Rjt Express train live running status. 16614 Cbe Rjt Express train runs from Coimbatore Jn (CBE) to Rajkot Jn (RJT) on Fri. 16614 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 16614 Cbe Rjt Express from Coimbatore Jn is 00:15. The arrival time to Rajkot Jn is 17:24. The total distance covered by Cbe Rjt Express is 2237 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Coimbatore Jn to Rajkot Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cbe Rjt Express - 16614.
Arrived 26min early
Reached Rajkot Jn at 17:24
Refresh
Updated 15hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
00:15
00:15
On Time
2
Source
Tiruppur
51 km
01:14
00:58
01:16
01:00
16min
2
2min
Erode Jn
101 km
02:06
01:40
02:16
01:45
31min
1
5min
Salem Jn
164 km
03:07
02:42
03:25
02:45
40min
5
3min
Tirupattur Jn
276 km
05:00
04:13
05:02
04:15
47min
2
2min
Bangarapet
362 km
06:23
06:05
06:31
06:10
21min
3
5min
Krishnarajapurm
418 km
07:40
06:58
07:47
07:00
47min
4
2min
Hindupur
517 km
09:19
08:54
09:24
08:55
29min
2
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
596 km
11:09
11:15
11:30
11:20
10min
1
5min
Anantapur
629 km
11:54
11:53
12:01
11:55
6min
1
2min
Gooty
686 km
12:57
13:04
13:09
13:05
4min
2
1min
Guntakal Jn
715 km
13:51
13:45
14:09
13:50
19min
5
5min
Adoni
767 km
14:49
14:39
14:54
14:40
14min
4
1min
Manthralayam Rd
808 km
15:20
15:24
15:28
15:25
3min
2
1min
Raichur
836 km
15:54
15:48
16:10
15:50
20min
2
2min
Wadi
943 km
18:34
18:15
18:55
18:20
35min
1
5min
Kalaburagi
980 km
19:33
19:05
19:42
19:07
35min
3
2min
Solapur Jn
1093 km
21:44
21:00
21:47
21:05
42min
3
5min
Daund Jn
1281 km
00:13
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
5
5min
Pune Jn
1356 km
01:40
01:35
01:56
01:40
16min
3
5min
Kalyan Jn
1495 km
04:26
04:15
04:29
04:18
11min
7
3min
Bhiwandi Road
1520 km
05:06
05:18
05:22
05:20
2min
4
2min
Vasai Road
1547 km
05:45
06:00
06:12
06:05
7min
5
5min
Valsad
1693 km
08:26
08:26
08:49
08:28
21min
1
2min
Surat
1762 km
09:44
09:35
09:52
09:40
12min
1
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
1812 km
10:30
10:14
10:32
10:16
16min
1
2min
Vadodara Jn
1891 km
11:27
11:25
11:32
11:30
2min
3
5min
Anand Jn
1927 km
12:18
12:03
12:20
12:05
15min
3
2min
Nadiad Jn
1945 km
12:35
12:20
12:39
12:22
17min
2
2min
Maninagar
1987 km
13:17
12:59
13:21
13:01
20min
1
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1991 km
13:31
13:15
13:50
13:25
25min
3
10min
Viramgam Jn
2056 km
14:59
14:33
15:05
14:35
30min
1
2min
Surendranagar
2121 km
16:00
15:47
16:02
15:49
13min
1
2min
Rajkot Jn
2237 km
17:24
17:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16614 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cbe Rjt Express 16614 train running or not?

A. Cbe Rjt Express 16614 train starts from Coimbatore Jn at 00:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cbe Rjt Express 16614 train now?

A. Check the location of Cbe Rjt Express 16614 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cbe Rjt Express 16614 train?

A. The last stop for Cbe Rjt Express 16614 train is Rajkot Jn(RJT). The train reaches Rajkot Jn at 17:24