Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16614 Cbe Rjt Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16614 Cbe Rjt Express train live running status. 16614 Cbe Rjt Express train runs from Coimbatore Jn (CBE) to Rajkot Jn (RJT) on Fri. 16614 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 16614 Cbe Rjt Express from Coimbatore Jn is 00:16. The arrival time to Rajkot Jn is . The total distance covered by Cbe Rjt Express is 2216 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Coimbatore Jn to Rajkot Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cbe Rjt Express - 16614.
Friday
01-07-2022
Overall delay: 8min
Crossed Surendranagar at 15:38
Refresh
Updated 30hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
00:16
00:15
1min
-
Source
Tiruppur
50 km
01:13
00:58
01:15
01:00
15min
-
2min
Erode Jn
100 km
01:58
01:40
02:05
01:45
20min
-
7min
Salem Jn
160 km
02:54
02:37
02:55
02:40
15min
-
1min
Tirupattur Jn
273 km
04:30
04:13
04:31
04:15
16min
-
1min
Bangarapet
349 km
06:17
06:05
06:26
06:10
16min
-
9min
Krishnarajapurm
405 km
07:15
06:58
07:17
07:00
17min
-
2min
Hindupur
504 km
09:22
08:54
09:23
08:55
28min
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
584 km
11:19
11:28
11:32
11:30
2min
-
13min
Anantapur
617 km
12:10
11:59
12:13
12:00
13min
-
3min
Gooty
674 km
13:25
13:09
13:29
13:10
19min
-
4min
Guntakal Jn
703 km
14:09
13:45
14:23
13:50
33min
-
14min
Adoni
755 km
15:15
14:39
15:16
14:40
36min
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
796 km
15:48
15:19
15:50
15:20
30min
-
2min
Raichur
824 km
16:09
15:48
16:13
15:50
23min
-
4min
Wadi
932 km
17:55
18:15
18:40
18:20
20min
-
45min
Kalaburagi
969 km
19:21
18:58
19:00
On Time
-
1419min
Solapur Jn
1082 km
21:33
21:10
21:45
21:15
30min
-
12min
Daund Jn
1269 km
00:14
00:20
00:26
00:25
1min
-
12min
Pune Jn
1344 km
01:39
02:15
02:27
02:20
7min
-
48min
Kalyan Jn
1482 km
05:07
04:52
05:10
04:55
15min
-
3min
Bhiwandi Road
1497 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
1524 km
06:12
06:00
06:20
06:05
15min
-
8min
Valsad
1671 km
08:15
08:16
08:35
08:21
14min
-
20min
Surat
1740 km
09:28
09:15
09:34
09:25
9min
-
6min
Ankleshwar Jn
1790 km
10:16
09:52
10:18
09:54
16min
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1870 km
11:24
10:59
11:31
11:17
14min
-
7min
Anand Jn
1905 km
12:06
11:50
12:08
11:52
16min
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
1924 km
12:23
12:07
12:25
12:09
16min
-
2min
Maninagar
1966 km
12:49
12:49
12:51
12:51
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1970 km
13:18
13:15
13:38
13:25
13min
-
20min
Viramgam Jn
2035 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
12min
-
2min
Surendranagar
2100 km
15:36
15:28
15:38
15:30
8min
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
2216 km
17:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16614 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cbe Rjt Express 16614 running or not?

A. Cbe Rjt Express 16614 starts from Coimbatore Jn at 00:16. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cbe Rjt Express 16614 now?

A. Check the location of Cbe Rjt Express 16614 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cbe Rjt Express 16614 train?

A. The last stop for Cbe Rjt Express 16614 train is Rajkot Jn(RJT). The train reaches Rajkot Jn at
Coimbatore to Rajkot Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Coimbatore to Rajkot