Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16615Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mannargudi
-
Source
20:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Nidamangalam
13 km
20:35
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Thanjavur
43 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Budalur
61 km
21:34
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruchchirapali
93 km
22:50
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Karur
169 km
00:08
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
234 km
02:15
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
285 km
03:08
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Nrth
332 km
04:19
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
335 km
04:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination