more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16858Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mangaluru Cntl
-
Source
17:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Kasaragod
45 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
132 km
19:07
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Thalassery
152 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mahe
161 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
221 km
20:27
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
262 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
307 km
22:00
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
351 km
22:47
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
407 km
00:32
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
457 km
01:18
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
507 km
02:10
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Karur
572 km
03:23
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruchchirapali
649 km
05:15
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Srirangam
660 km
05:42
05:43
Cancelled
-
-
Ariyalur
719 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vridhachalam Jn
772 km
07:28
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Villupuram Jn
827 km
08:40
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Puducherry
864 km
10:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination