Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17030 Hyb Bjp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17030 Hyb Bjp Exp train live running status. 17030 Hyb Bjp Exp train runs from Hyderabad Decan (HYB) to Vijayapura (BJP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17030 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 17030 Hyb Bjp Exp from Hyderabad Decan is 21:10. The arrival time to Vijayapura is 08:05. The total distance covered by Hyb Bjp Exp is 445 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hyderabad Decan to Vijayapura. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hyb Bjp Exp - 17030.
Tuesday
05-07-2022
Yesterday
06-07-2022
Today
07-07-2022
Tomorrow
08-07-2022
Yet to start from Hyderabad Decan at 21:10
Refresh
Updated 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
Source
Khairatabad
2 km
21:15
21:15
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
5 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Sanat Nagar
9 km
21:32
21:32
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
1min
Hafizpeta
18 km
21:41
21:41
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
24 km
21:49
21:49
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
73 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
2min
Tandur
115 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Seram
148 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
1min
Malkhaid Road
160 km
00:09
00:09
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
1min
Chittapur
170 km
00:24
00:24
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
185 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
222 km
01:42
01:42
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
3min
Ganagapur Road
249 km
02:14
02:14
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
1min
Dudhani
272 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Akalkot Road
300 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Hotgi
320 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
335 km
04:20
04:20
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
25min
Sulerjavalge
363 km
05:39
05:39
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
1min
Tadwal
370 km
05:49
05:49
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
1min
Padnur
378 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Lachyan
384 km
06:10
06:10
06:11
06:11
On Time
-
1min
Indi Road
394 km
06:22
06:22
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
1min
Chorgi
401 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Nimbal
408 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Kyataneakeri Rd
417 km
07:05
07:05
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
1min
Minchnal
426 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
1min
Vijayapura
445 km
08:05
08:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17030 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hyb Bjp Exp 17030 running or not?

A. Hyb Bjp Exp 17030 starts from Hyderabad Decan at 21:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hyb Bjp Exp 17030 now?

A. Check the location of Hyb Bjp Exp 17030 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hyb Bjp Exp 17030 train?

A. The last stop for Hyb Bjp Exp 17030 train is Vijayapura(BJP). The train reaches Vijayapura at 08:05
Hyderabad to Bijapur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Hyderabad to Bijapur