more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17204Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kakinada Port
-
Source
05:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Kakinada Town
1 km
05:08
05:13
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
14 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
64 km
06:03
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
213 km
08:40
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
245 km
09:50
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sattenapalle
287 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nadikudi Jn
340 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Miryalaguda
378 km
12:01
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Nalgonda
416 km
12:35
12:36
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
526 km
15:05
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vikarabad Jn
598 km
16:18
16:19
Cancelled
-
-
Tandur
640 km
16:55
16:56
Cancelled
-
-
Seram
673 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
711 km
18:40
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shahabad
721 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
747 km
19:22
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
860 km
21:20
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
1047 km
00:25
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
1123 km
02:00
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
1187 km
03:05
03:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
1261 km
04:37
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
1306 km
06:00
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
1453 km
08:28
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1522 km
09:55
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
1652 km
11:48
11:58
Cancelled
-
-
Maninagar
1749 km
13:35
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
1752 km
13:55
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
1817 km
15:14
15:16
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar G
1883 km
16:40
16:41
Cancelled
-
-
Botad Jn
1958 km
17:51
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Bhavnagar Trmus
2050 km
19:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination