Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17204 Coa Bvc Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17204 Coa Bvc Express train live running status. 17204 Coa Bvc Express train runs from Kakinada Port (COA) to Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) on Thu. 17204 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 17204 Coa Bvc Express from Kakinada Port is . The arrival time to Bhavnagar Trmus is 19:45. The total distance covered by Coa Bvc Express is 2050 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kakinada Port to Bhavnagar Trmus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Coa Bvc Express - 17204.
Today
30-05-2024
Yet to start from Kakinada Port at
Refresh
Updated 52hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kakinada Port
-
Source
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Kakinada Town
1 km
05:08
05:13
On Time
-
5min
Samalkot Jn
14 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
64 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
213 km
08:40
08:40
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
10min
Guntur Jn
245 km
09:50
09:50
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
5min
Sattenapalle
287 km
10:34
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
340 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
378 km
12:01
12:01
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
1min
Nalgonda
416 km
12:35
12:35
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
526 km
15:05
15:05
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
10min
Vikarabad Jn
598 km
16:18
16:18
16:19
16:19
On Time
-
1min
Tandur
640 km
16:55
16:55
16:56
16:56
On Time
-
1min
Seram
673 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
711 km
18:40
18:40
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
5min
Shahabad
721 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Kalaburagi
747 km
19:22
19:22
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
3min
Solapur Jn
860 km
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
1047 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1123 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
5min
Lonavala
1187 km
03:05
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
1261 km
04:37
04:37
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
3min
Vasai Road
1306 km
06:00
06:00
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
10min
Valsad
1453 km
08:28
08:28
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
12min
Surat
1522 km
09:55
09:55
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
10min
Vadodara Jn
1652 km
11:48
11:48
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
10min
Maninagar
1749 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1752 km
13:55
13:55
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
15min
Viramgam Jn
1817 km
15:14
15:14
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar G
1883 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
Botad Jn
1958 km
17:51
17:51
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
2min
Bhavnagar Trmus
2050 km
19:45
19:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17204 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Coa Bvc Express 17204 train running or not?

A. Coa Bvc Express 17204 train starts from Kakinada Port at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Coa Bvc Express 17204 train now?

A. Check the location of Coa Bvc Express 17204 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Coa Bvc Express 17204 train?

A. The last stop for Coa Bvc Express 17204 train is Bhavnagar Trmus(BVC). The train reaches Bhavnagar Trmus at 19:45