Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17302 Bgm Mys Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17302 Bgm Mys Exp train live running status. 17302 Bgm Mys Exp train runs from BELAGAVI (BGM) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17302 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 17302 Bgm Mys Exp from BELAGAVI is 18:00. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is 05:55. The total distance covered by Bgm Mys Exp is 613 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from BELAGAVI to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bgm Mys Exp - 17302.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from BELAGAVI at 18:00
Refresh
Updated 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
BELAGAVI
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
2
Source
Khanapur
26 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
1
1min
Londa Jn
51 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
1
1min
Alnavar Jn
85 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
1
1min
Dharwar
122 km
20:23
20:23
20:28
20:28
On Time
1
5min
Sss Hubballi Jn
142 km
21:10
21:10
21:20
21:20
On Time
1
10min
Yalvigi
189 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
2
1min
Mmailara Haveri
217 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
3
2min
Byadgi
231 km
22:46
22:46
22:47
22:47
On Time
2
1min
Ranibennur
249 km
23:05
23:05
23:07
23:07
On Time
3
2min
Harihar
272 km
23:25
23:25
23:27
23:27
On Time
3
2min
Davangere
286 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
2
2min
Chikjajur Jn
332 km
00:20
00:20
00:21
00:21
On Time
1
1min
Birur Jn
400 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
1
2min
Kadur
406 km
01:09
01:09
01:11
01:11
On Time
1
2min
Arsikere Jn
446 km
02:00
02:00
02:10
02:10
On Time
3
10min
Hassan
492 km
03:00
03:00
03:02
03:02
On Time
1
2min
Hole Narsipur
524 km
03:37
03:37
03:38
03:38
On Time
1
1min
Krishnarajnagar
578 km
04:28
04:28
04:29
04:29
On Time
2
1min
Mysuru Jn
613 km
05:55
05:55
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17302 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bgm Mys Exp 17302 train running or not?

A. Bgm Mys Exp 17302 train starts from BELAGAVI at 18:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bgm Mys Exp 17302 train now?

A. Check the location of Bgm Mys Exp 17302 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bgm Mys Exp 17302 train?

A. The last stop for Bgm Mys Exp 17302 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at 05:55