Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17302 Dwr Mysuru Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17302 Dwr Mysuru Exp train live running status. 17302 Dwr Mysuru Exp train runs from Dharwar (DWR) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17302 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 17302 Dwr Mysuru Exp from Dharwar is 21:05. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is 07:00. The total distance covered by Dwr Mysuru Exp is 491 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dharwar to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dwr Mysuru Exp - 17302.
Friday
27-01-2023
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Today
29-01-2023
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Dharwar at 21:05
Refresh
Updated 5hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dharwar
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
Source
Sss Hubballi Jn
20 km
21:40
21:40
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
10min
Yalvigi
67 km
22:30
22:30
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
1min
Mmailara Haveri
95 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
2min
Byadgi
109 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Ranibennur
128 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
151 km
23:50
23:50
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
164 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Chikjajur Jn
210 km
00:49
00:49
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
1min
Birur Jn
279 km
01:36
01:36
01:38
01:38
On Time
-
2min
Kadur
285 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
324 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Hassan
371 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Hole Narsipur
403 km
04:42
04:42
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajnagar
457 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Mysuru Jn
491 km
07:00
07:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17302 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dwr Mysuru Exp 17302 train running or not?

A. Dwr Mysuru Exp 17302 train starts from Dharwar at 21:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dwr Mysuru Exp 17302 train now?

A. Check the location of Dwr Mysuru Exp 17302 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dwr Mysuru Exp 17302 train?

A. The last stop for Dwr Mysuru Exp 17302 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at 07:00