Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17318 Dr Hubballi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17318 Dr Hubballi Exp train live running status. 17318 Dr Hubballi Exp train runs from Dadar (DR) to Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17318 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 17318 Dr Hubballi Exp from Dadar is 20:15. The arrival time to Sss Hubballi Jn is 11:35. The total distance covered by Dr Hubballi Exp is 738 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to Sss Hubballi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dr Hubballi Exp - 17318.
Wednesday
25-01-2023
Yesterday
26-01-2023
Today
27-01-2023
Tomorrow
28-01-2023
Yet to start from Dadar at 20:15
Refresh
Updated 30hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
Source
Thane
24 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Panvel
59 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
179 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Karad
383 km
03:47
03:47
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
3min
Sangli
451 km
04:52
04:52
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
3min
Miraj Jn
458 km
05:40
05:40
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
10min
Kudachi
491 km
06:17
06:17
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
1min
Raybag
508 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Ghatprabha
538 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Belagavi
596 km
08:00
08:00
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
5min
Londa Jn
647 km
09:10
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
2min
Alnavar Jn
680 km
09:56
09:56
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
1min
Dharwar
717 km
10:34
10:34
10:36
10:36
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
738 km
11:35
11:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17318 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dr Hubballi Exp 17318 train running or not?

A. Dr Hubballi Exp 17318 train starts from Dadar at 20:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dr Hubballi Exp 17318 train now?

A. Check the location of Dr Hubballi Exp 17318 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dr Hubballi Exp 17318 train?

A. The last stop for Dr Hubballi Exp 17318 train is Sss Hubballi Jn(UBL). The train reaches Sss Hubballi Jn at 11:35