Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17347 Sss Hubballi - Chitradurga Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17347 Sss Hubballi - Chitradurga Express (unreserved) train live running status. 17347 Sss Hubballi - Chitradurga Express (unreserved) train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Chitradurg (CTA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17347 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 17347 Sss Hubballi - Chitradurga Express (unreserved) from Sss Hubballi Jn is 07:10. The arrival time to Chitradurg is 13:35. The total distance covered by Sss Hubballi - Chitradurga Express (unreserved) is 224 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to Chitradurg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sss Hubballi - Chitradurga Express (unreserved) - 17347.
Sunday
14-07-2024
Yesterday
15-07-2024
Today
16-07-2024
Tomorrow
17-07-2024
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 07:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
Source
Kundgol
15 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Saunshi
24 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Gudgeri
35 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Kalasa H
40 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Yalvigi
46 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Savanur
55 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Kalsur
63 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Karajgi
68 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Mmailara Haveri
75 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Byadgi
89 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Devargudda
99 km
09:25
09:25
09:26
09:26
On Time
-
1min
Ranibennur
107 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Chalgeri
121 km
09:47
09:47
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
1min
Harihar
131 km
10:02
10:02
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
3min
Davangere
143 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
2min
Tolahunse
153 km
10:37
10:37
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
1min
Hanumanahalli
159 km
10:43
10:43
10:44
10:44
On Time
-
1min
Kodaganur
164 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Mayakonda
172 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Sasalu
180 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Chikjajur Jn
190 km
11:50
11:50
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
20min
Chikkandawadi
195 km
12:16
12:16
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
1min
Amritapura
203 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Bettadnagenhali
210 km
12:32
12:32
12:33
12:33
On Time
-
1min
Haliyuru
215 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Chitradurg
224 km
13:35
13:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sss Hubballi - Chitradurga Express (unreserved) 17347 train running or not?

A. Sss Hubballi - Chitradurga Express (unreserved) 17347 train starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 07:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sss Hubballi - Chitradurga Express (unreserved) 17347 train now?

A. Check the location of Sss Hubballi - Chitradurga Express (unreserved) 17347 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sss Hubballi - Chitradurga Express (unreserved) 17347 train?

A. The last stop for Sss Hubballi - Chitradurga Express (unreserved) 17347 train is Chitradurg(CTA). The train reaches Chitradurg at 13:35