Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17348 Chitradurga - Sss Hubballi Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17348 Chitradurga - Sss Hubballi Express (unreserved) train live running status. 17348 Chitradurga - Sss Hubballi Express (unreserved) train runs from Chitradurg (CTA) to Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17348 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 17348 Chitradurga - Sss Hubballi Express (unreserved) from Chitradurg is . The arrival time to Sss Hubballi Jn is 20:00. The total distance covered by Chitradurga - Sss Hubballi Express (unreserved) is 224 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chitradurg to Sss Hubballi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Chitradurga - Sss Hubballi Express (unreserved) - 17348.
Saturday
13-07-2024
Yesterday
14-07-2024
Today
15-07-2024
Tomorrow
16-07-2024
Yet to start from Chikjajur Jn at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 57min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Chitradurg(CTA) to Chikjajur Jn(JRU) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chitradurg
-
-
14:00
Cancelled
1
-
HALIYURU
8 km
14:09
14:11
Cancelled
1
-
BETTADNAGENHALI
13 km
14:15
14:16
Cancelled
1
-
AMRITAPURA
20 km
14:23
14:24
Cancelled
1
-
CHIKKANDAWADI
28 km
14:30
14:31
Cancelled
1
-
Chikjajur Jn
33 km
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
2
Source
SASALU
43 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
2
1min
MAYAKONDA
51 km
15:33
15:33
15:34
15:34
On Time
2
1min
KODAGANUR
60 km
15:43
15:43
15:44
15:44
On Time
2
1min
HANUMANAHALLI
65 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
1
1min
TOLAHUNSE
71 km
15:56
15:56
15:57
15:57
On Time
1
1min
Davangere
80 km
16:10
16:10
16:12
16:12
On Time
1
2min
Harihar
93 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
1
2min
CHALGERI
103 km
16:41
16:41
16:42
16:42
On Time
1
1min
Ranibennur
116 km
16:54
16:54
16:56
16:56
On Time
1
2min
DEVARGUDDA
124 km
17:05
17:05
17:06
17:06
On Time
1
1min
Byadgi
134 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
1
1min
Mmailara Haveri
149 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
1
2min
Karajgi
156 km
17:45
17:45
17:46
17:46
On Time
1
1min
KALSUR
160 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
1
1min
SAVANUR
168 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
1
1min
Yalvigi
177 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
1
1min
Kalasa H
183 km
18:26
18:26
18:27
18:27
On Time
1
1min
GUDGERI
188 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
1
1min
SAUNSHI
200 km
18:50
18:50
18:51
18:51
On Time
1
1min
KUNDGOL
208 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
1
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
224 km
20:00
20:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Chitradurga - Sss Hubballi Express (unreserved) 17348 train running or not?

A. Chitradurga - Sss Hubballi Express (unreserved) 17348 train starts from Chitradurg at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Chitradurga - Sss Hubballi Express (unreserved) 17348 train now?

A. Check the location of Chitradurga - Sss Hubballi Express (unreserved) 17348 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Chitradurga - Sss Hubballi Express (unreserved) 17348 train?

A. The last stop for Chitradurga - Sss Hubballi Express (unreserved) 17348 train is Sss Hubballi Jn(UBL). The train reaches Sss Hubballi Jn at 20:00