Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17415 Haripriya Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17415 Haripriya Exp train live running status. 17415 Haripriya Exp train runs from Tirupati (TPTY) to C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17415 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 17415 Haripriya Exp from Tirupati is 21:30. The arrival time to C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 16:45. The total distance covered by Haripriya Exp is 905 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirupati to C SHAHUMHARAJ T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Haripriya Exp - 17415.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Tirupati at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
4
Source
Renigunta Jn
10 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
1
2min
Obulavaripalli
64 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
2
1min
Nandalur
96 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
2
1min
Cuddapah
135 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
3
2min
Yerraguntla
174 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
2
1min
Tadipatri
244 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
2
1min
Gooty
292 km
01:59
01:59
02:00
02:00
On Time
2
1min
Guntakal Jn
320 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
7
5min
Ballari Jn
370 km
04:05
04:05
04:10
04:10
On Time
1
5min
Toranagallu
403 km
04:40
04:40
04:42
04:42
On Time
3
2min
Hosapete Jn
436 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
1
5min
Munirabad
442 km
05:30
05:30
05:31
05:31
On Time
2
1min
Koppal
463 km
05:52
05:52
05:54
05:54
On Time
1
2min
Gadag Jn
521 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
1
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
579 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
1
10min
Dharwar
599 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
3
2min
Alnavar Jn
636 km
09:32
09:32
09:33
09:33
On Time
2
1min
Londa Jn
669 km
10:15
10:15
10:17
10:17
On Time
2
2min
Khanapur
695 km
10:50
10:50
10:51
10:51
On Time
2
1min
BELAGAVI
720 km
11:25
11:25
11:30
11:30
On Time
1
5min
Ghatprabha
778 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
2
1min
Raybag
807 km
12:57
12:57
12:58
12:58
On Time
1
1min
Kudachi
825 km
13:15
13:15
13:16
13:16
On Time
1
1min
Ugar Khurd
831 km
13:22
13:22
13:23
13:23
On Time
1
1min
Miraj Jn
858 km
15:05
15:05
15:20
15:20
On Time
3
15min
Hatkanagale
884 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
1
1min
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
905 km
16:45
16:45
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17415 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Haripriya Exp 17415 train running or not?

A. Haripriya Exp 17415 train starts from Tirupati at 21:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Haripriya Exp 17415 train now?

A. Check the location of Haripriya Exp 17415 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Haripriya Exp 17415 train?

A. The last stop for Haripriya Exp 17415 train is C SHAHUMHARAJ T(KOP). The train reaches C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 16:45