Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17415Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17415 Haripriya Exp train live running status. 17415 Haripriya Exp train runs from Tirupati (TPTY) to C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17415 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 17415 Haripriya Exp from Tirupati is 21:45. The arrival time to C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 16:45. The total distance covered by Haripriya Exp is 904 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirupati to C SHAHUMHARAJ T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Haripriya Exp - 17415.
Sunday
15-05-2022
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Yesterday
18-05-2022
Today
19-05-2022
Tomorrow
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Yet to start from Tirupati at 21:45
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
Source
Renigunta Jn
9 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Cuddapah
135 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Yerraguntla
174 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
243 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
291 km
01:59
01:59
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
319 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Ballari Jn
369 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
5min
Toranagallu
402 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Hosapete Jn
434 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Munirabad
440 km
05:40
05:40
05:41
05:41
On Time
-
1min
Koppal
462 km
06:04
06:04
06:06
06:06
On Time
-
2min
Gadag Jn
519 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
577 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
10min
Dharwar
598 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Alnavar Jn
634 km
09:32
09:32
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
1min
Londa Jn
668 km
10:15
10:15
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
2min
Khanapur
693 km
10:50
10:50
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
1min
Belagavi
719 km
11:25
11:25
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
5min
Ghatprabha
777 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Raybag
806 km
12:57
12:57
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
1min
Kudachi
824 km
13:15
13:15
13:16
13:16
On Time
-
1min
Miraj Jn
857 km
15:05
15:05
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
15min
Hatkanagale
883 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
C Shahumharaj T
904 km
16:45
16:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Tirupati to Kolhapur
Tirupati to Kolhapur Trains Running Status