more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17419Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
11:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Renigunta Jn
9 km
11:35
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Koduru
50 km
12:14
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Razampeta
84 km
12:39
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Cuddapah
135 km
13:32
13:34
Cancelled
-
-
Yerraguntla
174 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Muddanuru
190 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tadipatri
243 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
291 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
319 km
17:35
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ballari Jn
369 km
18:55
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Toranagallu
402 km
19:38
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hosapete Jn
434 km
20:20
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Munirabad
440 km
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Koppal
462 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gadag Jn
519 km
21:44
21:46
Cancelled
-
-
Annigeri
542 km
22:10
22:11
Cancelled
-
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
577 km
22:50
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dharwar
598 km
23:25
23:27
Cancelled
-
-
Alnavar Jn
634 km
00:02
00:03
Cancelled
-
-
Londa Jn
668 km
00:35
00:37
Cancelled
-
-
Castle Rock
692 km
01:25
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kulem
719 km
02:50
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sanverdam Chuch
737 km
03:25
03:26
Cancelled
-
-
Madgaon
752 km
04:15
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Vasco Da Gama
777 km
05:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Tirupati to Goa
Tirupati to Goa Trains Running Status