Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17612 Rajya Rani Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17612 Rajya Rani Exp train live running status. 17612 Rajya Rani Exp train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to H Sahib Nanded (NED) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17612 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 17612 Rajya Rani Exp from C Shivaji Mah T is 18:45. The arrival time to H Sahib Nanded is 07:20. The total distance covered by Rajya Rani Exp is 606 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to H Sahib Nanded. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rajya Rani Exp - 17612.
Sunday
03-07-2022
Yesterday
04-07-2022
Today
05-07-2022
Tomorrow
06-07-2022
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 18:45
Refresh
Updated 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
51 km
19:42
19:42
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
183 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
256 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
5min
Rotegaon
309 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
1min
Lasur
336 km
01:04
01:04
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
1min
Aurangabad
370 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Jalna
432 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Partur
477 km
04:05
04:05
04:06
04:06
On Time
-
1min
Selu
504 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Manwath Road
519 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
547 km
05:45
05:45
05:47
05:47
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
575 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
606 km
07:20
07:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17612 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rajya Rani Exp 17612 running or not?

A. Rajya Rani Exp 17612 starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 18:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rajya Rani Exp 17612 now?

A. Check the location of Rajya Rani Exp 17612 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rajya Rani Exp 17612 train?

A. The last stop for Rajya Rani Exp 17612 train is H Sahib Nanded(NED). The train reaches H Sahib Nanded at 07:20