Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17612Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17612 Rajya Rani Exp train live running status. 17612 Rajya Rani Exp train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to H Sahib Nanded (NED) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17612 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 17612 Rajya Rani Exp from C Shivaji Mah T is 18:45. The arrival time to H Sahib Nanded is 07:20. The total distance covered by Rajya Rani Exp is 606 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to H Sahib Nanded. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rajya Rani Exp - 17612.
Saturday
14-05-2022
Sunday
15-05-2022
Monday
16-05-2022
Yesterday
17-05-2022
Today
18-05-2022
Tomorrow
19-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 18:45
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
51 km
19:42
19:42
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
183 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
256 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
5min
Rotegaon
309 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
1min
Lasur
336 km
01:04
01:04
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
1min
Aurangabad
370 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Jalna
432 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Partur
477 km
04:05
04:05
04:06
04:06
On Time
-
1min
Selu
504 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Manwath Road
519 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
547 km
05:45
05:45
05:47
05:47
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
575 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
606 km
07:20
07:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination