more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17617Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Yesterday
26-09-2021
Today
27-09-2021
Tomorrow
28-09-2021
Wednesday
29-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
06:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
33 km
06:48
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
51 km
07:07
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
133 km
08:50
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Devlali
178 km
09:33
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
183 km
09:45
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Niphad
215 km
10:13
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Lasalgaon
231 km
10:28
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
256 km
11:10
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rotegaon
309 km
12:14
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Lasur
336 km
12:34
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Aurangabad
370 km
13:15
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jalna
432 km
14:20
14:22
Cancelled
-
-
Partur
477 km
15:04
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Selu
504 km
15:28
15:29
Cancelled
-
-
Manwath Road
519 km
15:40
15:41
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
547 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
575 km
16:53
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
606 km
18:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination