more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18005Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
21:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Ulubaria
32 km
22:03
22:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bagnan
45 km
22:24
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mecheda
58 km
22:39
22:41
Cancelled
-
-
Panskura
70 km
22:53
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
23:45
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jhargram
152 km
00:24
00:26
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
248 km
01:42
01:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sini Jn
275 km
02:14
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkharsawan Jn
290 km
02:31
02:32
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
310 km
02:53
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Manoharpur
372 km
03:50
03:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bisra
397 km
04:14
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bondamunda
405 km
04:26
04:27
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
411 km
04:43
05:22
Cancelled
-
-
Panposh
417 km
05:33
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kalunga
425 km
05:46
05:47
Cancelled
-
-
Kanshbahal
432 km
05:58
05:59
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgangpur
441 km
06:11
06:12
Cancelled
-
-
Garpos
460 km
06:31
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bamra
476 km
06:48
06:49
Cancelled
-
-
Bagdihi
492 km
07:05
07:06
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
512 km
07:35
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rengali
539 km
08:15
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur Road
559 km
08:38
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur
561 km
08:45
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hirakud
568 km
09:12
09:14
Cancelled
-
-
Bargarh Road
604 km
09:50
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Barpali
623 km
10:10
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Balangir
680 km
11:00
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Saintala
715 km
11:32
11:34
Cancelled
-
-
Badmal
723 km
11:41
11:43
Cancelled
-
-
Titlagarh
743 km
12:10
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kesinga
756 km
12:33
12:38
Cancelled
-
-
Rupra Road
772 km
12:53
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Norla Road
779 km
13:04
13:06
Cancelled
-
-
Ambodala
804 km
13:30
13:32
Cancelled
-
-
Muniguda
829 km
13:53
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Therubali
865 km
14:38
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rayagada
884 km
15:20
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tikiri
974 km
17:27
17:29
Cancelled
-
-
Laxmipur Road
995 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Damanjodi
1038 km
18:53
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Koraput
1057 km
19:25
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jeypore
1098 km
20:53
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jagdalpur
1162 km
22:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Kolkata to Jagdalpur
Kolkata to Jagdalpur Trains Running Status