Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

18011 चक्रधरपुर - टाटानगर पैसेंजर स्पेशल Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18011 चक्रधरपुर - टाटानगर पैसेंजर स्पेशल train live running status. 18011 चक्रधरपुर - टाटानगर पैसेंजर स्पेशल train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Chakradharpur (CKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18011 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 18011 चक्रधरपुर - टाटानगर पैसेंजर स्पेशल from Howrah Jn is 00:25. The arrival time to Chakradharpur is 11:03. The total distance covered by चक्रधरपुर - टाटानगर पैसेंजर स्पेशल is 441 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Chakradharpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of चक्रधरपुर - टाटानगर पैसेंजर स्पेशल - 18011.
Thursday
18-07-2024
Yesterday
19-07-2024
Today
20-07-2024
Tomorrow
21-07-2024
Overall delay: 3min
Reached Chakradharpur at 11:03
Refresh
Updated 6hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
00:25
00:05
20min
19
Source
Bauria Jn
25 km
01:05
00:33
01:06
00:34
32min
2
1min
PHULESWAR
30 km
01:11
00:43
01:12
00:44
28min
2
1min
Ulubaria
33 km
01:20
00:49
01:20
00:50
30min
2
-
Bagnan
46 km
01:32
01:02
01:33
01:03
30min
4
1min
Kharagpur Jn
116 km
02:31
02:12
02:32
02:17
15min
4
1min
Midnapore
129 km
02:48
02:46
02:50
02:48
2min
2
2min
Salboni
153 km
03:08
03:07
03:10
03:08
2min
1
2min
Chandrakona Rd
164 km
03:21
03:17
03:22
03:18
4min
1
1min
Bishnupur
201 km
03:53
03:46
03:55
03:48
7min
1
2min
Ondagram
215 km
04:08
04:04
04:09
04:05
4min
1
1min
Bankura
231 km
04:22
04:16
04:24
04:18
6min
2
2min
Chhatna
245 km
04:36
04:31
04:37
04:32
5min
1
1min
Jhantipahari
254 km
04:43
04:42
04:45
04:43
2min
1
2min
SIRJAM
263 km
04:54
04:53
04:55
04:54
1min
2
1min
INDRABIL
270 km
05:04
05:02
05:05
05:03
2min
1
1min
METYAL SOHAR
276 km
05:12
05:10
05:13
05:11
2min
1
1min
Adra Jn
284 km
05:30
05:25
05:35
05:35
On Time
1
5min
Garh Dhrubeswar
291 km
05:44
05:46
05:50
05:47
3min
1
6min
Anara
297 km
06:20
05:54
06:21
05:56
25min
1
1min
KUSHTAUR
311 km
06:37
06:12
06:38
06:13
25min
2
1min
Purulia Jn
323 km
06:50
06:30
06:55
06:35
20min
4
5min
TAMNA
330 km
07:05
06:44
07:06
06:45
21min
1
1min
KANTADIH
338 km
07:15
06:54
07:16
06:55
21min
2
1min
URMA
347 km
07:24
07:03
07:25
07:04
21min
1
1min
Barabhum
355 km
07:35
07:14
07:36
07:15
21min
1
1min
BIRAMDIH
360 km
07:47
07:26
07:48
07:27
21min
1
1min
NIMDIH
368 km
07:57
07:39
07:58
07:40
18min
1
1min
Chandil Jn
377 km
08:05
07:58
08:15
08:00
15min
3
10min
MANIKUL
383 km
08:33
08:07
08:34
08:08
26min
1
1min
KUNKI
388 km
08:41
08:16
08:42
08:17
25min
2
1min
Kandra
391 km
08:23
08:24
10min
2
1min
Sini Jn
406 km
08:35
08:37
3min
2
-
Mahali Marup
414 km
08:45
08:46
08:47
08:47
On Time
2
1min
Rajkharsawan Jn
421 km
08:53
08:54
08:56
08:56
On Time
2
2min
BARABAMBO
431 km
10:08
08:57
10:09
08:58
1hr 11min
1
1min
Chakradharpur
441 km
11:03
11:00
Destination
3min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is चक्रधरपुर - टाटानगर पैसेंजर स्पेशल 18011 train running or not?

A. चक्रधरपुर - टाटानगर पैसेंजर स्पेशल 18011 train starts from Howrah Jn at 00:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is चक्रधरपुर - टाटानगर पैसेंजर स्पेशल 18011 train now?

A. Check the location of चक्रधरपुर - टाटानगर पैसेंजर स्पेशल 18011 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for चक्रधरपुर - टाटानगर पैसेंजर स्पेशल 18011 train?

A. The last stop for चक्रधरपुर - टाटानगर पैसेंजर स्पेशल 18011 train is Chakradharpur(CKP). The train reaches Chakradharpur at 11:03