Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18013 Hwh Bksc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18013 Hwh Bksc Exp train live running status. 18013 Hwh Bksc Exp train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18013 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 18013 Hwh Bksc Exp from Howrah Jn is 00:05. The arrival time to Bokaro Stl City is . The total distance covered by Hwh Bksc Exp is 367 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Bokaro Stl City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Bksc Exp - 18013.
Monday
08-08-2022
Yesterday
09-08-2022
Today
10-08-2022
Tomorrow
11-08-2022
On Time
Crossed Chandrapura Jn at 07:58
Refresh
Updated 11hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
Source
Bauria Jn
24 km
00:34
00:34
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
1min
PHULESWAR
29 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
1min
Ulubaria
32 km
00:49
00:49
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
1min
Bagnan
45 km
01:02
01:02
01:03
01:03
On Time
-
1min
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Midnapore
127 km
02:55
02:55
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
2min
Bankura
230 km
04:15
04:15
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
2min
Chhatna
244 km
04:26
04:26
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
1min
Jhantipahari
253 km
04:37
04:37
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
1min
SIRJAM
262 km
04:46
04:46
04:47
04:47
On Time
-
1min
INDRABIL
269 km
04:54
04:54
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
1min
METYAL SOHAR
275 km
05:02
05:02
05:03
05:03
On Time
-
1min
Adra Jn
283 km
05:15
05:15
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
50min
SANKA
290 km
06:16
06:16
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
1min
RUKNI
298 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Santaldih
306 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Bhojudih Jn
313 km
06:46
06:46
06:48
06:48
On Time
-
2min
SBEWBABUDIH
319 km
06:55
06:55
06:56
06:56
On Time
1
1min
TALGARIA
325 km
07:03
07:03
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
1min
Mahuda
336 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
2min
JANUNIATNA
344 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Chandrapura Jn
351 km
07:56
07:56
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
2min
Tupkadih
360 km
08:19
08:20
5min
-
1min
Bokaro Stl City
367 km
08:45
Destination
5min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18013 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hwh Bksc Exp 18013 train running or not?

A. Hwh Bksc Exp 18013 train starts from Howrah Jn at 00:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Bksc Exp 18013 train now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Bksc Exp 18013 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Bksc Exp 18013 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Bksc Exp 18013 train is Bokaro Stl City(BKSC). The train reaches Bokaro Stl City at