more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18047Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
23:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
01:10
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
231 km
02:40
02:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
293 km
03:40
03:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jajpur K Road
337 km
04:20
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
409 km
05:22
05:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
436 km
06:05
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
456 km
06:35
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
603 km
08:35
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
677 km
09:45
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Srikakulam Road
750 km
10:40
10:42
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
820 km
11:37
11:39
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
881 km
12:35
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Duvvada
898 km
13:28
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
1031 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
1081 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tadepalligudem
1123 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
1171 km
16:44
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1230 km
18:35
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
1262 km
19:40
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Narasaraopet
1307 km
20:45
20:46
Cancelled
-
-
Vinukonda
1345 km
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Donakonda
1382 km
21:52
21:53
Cancelled
-
-
Markapur Road
1406 km
22:17
22:18
Cancelled
-
-
Cumbum
1432 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Giddalur
1466 km
23:15
23:16
Cancelled
-
-
Nandyal
1519 km
00:55
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Betamcherla
1559 km
01:39
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dhone
1595 km
02:35
02:42
Cancelled
-
-
Maddikera
1652 km
03:24
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
1663 km
04:00
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ballari Jn
1713 km
05:18
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Toranagallu
1746 km
05:49
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hosapete Jn
1778 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Koppal
1806 km
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gadag Jn
1864 km
07:43
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
1921 km
08:50
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dharwar
1942 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
-
Londa Jn
2012 km
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Castle Rock
2037 km
11:30
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kulem
2063 km
13:00
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sanverdam Chuch
2081 km
13:24
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Madgaon
2096 km
13:55
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vasco Da Gama
2121 km
15:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Kolkata to Goa
Kolkata to Goa Trains Running Status