more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18192Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Farrukhabad
-
Source
13:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Kannauj
59 km
14:34
14:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Anwrganj
137 km
16:25
16:27
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
139 km
16:35
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
157 km
17:13
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Aishbagh
210 km
18:15
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow City
213 km
18:44
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
Badshahnagar
219 km
19:12
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
244 km
20:02
20:04
Cancelled
-
-
Daryabad
282 km
20:40
20:42
Cancelled
-
-
Rudauli
305 km
21:11
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Faizabad Jn
343 km
22:10
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhya
350 km
22:34
22:36
Cancelled
-
-
Goshainganj
382 km
23:05
23:07
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarpur
404 km
23:28
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
448 km
01:50
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Khorason Road
469 km
02:36
02:38
Cancelled
-
-
Sarai Mir
478 km
02:48
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Azamgarh
504 km
03:15
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sathiaon
516 km
03:35
03:37
Cancelled
-
-
Muhammadabad
525 km
03:47
03:49
Cancelled
-
-
Mau Jn
547 km
04:15
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Indara Jn
555 km
04:37
04:39
Cancelled
-
-
Ratanpura
570 km
04:51
04:53
Cancelled
-
-
Rasra
583 km
05:11
05:13
Cancelled
-
-
Ballia
616 km
06:15
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sahatwar
633 km
06:39
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
Reoti
641 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Suraimanpur
653 km
07:01
07:03
Cancelled
-
-
Manjhi
665 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
682 km
08:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination