Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18192 Utsarg Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18192 Utsarg Exp train live running status. 18192 Utsarg Exp train runs from Farrukhabad (FBD) to Chhapra (CPR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18192 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 18192 Utsarg Exp from Farrukhabad is 13:35. The arrival time to Chhapra is 08:40. The total distance covered by Utsarg Exp is 682 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Farrukhabad to Chhapra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Utsarg Exp - 18192.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Farrukhabad at 13:35
Refresh
Updated 12hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Farrukhabad
-
Source
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
Source
Kannauj
59 km
14:34
14:34
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
4min
Kanpur Anwrganj
137 km
16:25
16:25
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
139 km
16:35
16:35
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
10min
Unnao Jn
157 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Aishbagh
210 km
18:15
18:15
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
20min
Lucknow City
213 km
18:44
18:44
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
2min
Badshahnagar
219 km
19:12
19:12
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
3min
Barabanki Jn
244 km
20:02
20:02
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
2min
Daryabad
282 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
2min
Rudauli
305 km
21:11
21:11
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
2min
Faizabad Jn
343 km
22:10
22:10
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
5min
Ayodhya
350 km
22:34
22:34
22:36
22:36
On Time
-
2min
Goshainganj
382 km
23:05
23:05
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
2min
Akbarpur
404 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Shahganj Jn
448 km
01:50
01:50
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
25min
Khorason Road
469 km
02:36
02:36
02:38
02:38
On Time
-
2min
Sarai Mir
478 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
2min
Azamgarh
504 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
5min
Sathiaon
516 km
03:35
03:35
03:37
03:37
On Time
-
2min
Muhammadabad
525 km
03:47
03:47
03:49
03:49
On Time
-
2min
Mau Jn
547 km
04:15
04:15
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
10min
Indara Jn
555 km
04:37
04:37
04:39
04:39
On Time
-
2min
Ratanpura
570 km
04:51
04:51
04:53
04:53
On Time
-
2min
Rasra
583 km
05:11
05:11
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
2min
Ballia
616 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Sahatwar
633 km
06:39
06:39
06:41
06:41
On Time
-
2min
Reoti
641 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Suraimanpur
653 km
07:01
07:01
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
2min
Manjhi
665 km
07:42
07:42
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
1min
Chhapra
682 km
08:40
08:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18192 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Utsarg Exp 18192 train running or not?

A. Utsarg Exp 18192 train starts from Farrukhabad at 13:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Utsarg Exp 18192 train now?

A. Check the location of Utsarg Exp 18192 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Utsarg Exp 18192 train?

A. The last stop for Utsarg Exp 18192 train is Chhapra(CPR). The train reaches Chhapra at 08:40